En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
Rit 23
Rit 24
Rit 25
13/07
Bayonne
Pau
219 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Erik Breukink
Panasonic
6u19'56"
2
Jean-François Bernard
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
op 6"
3
Pablo Emilio Wilches Tumbia
Postobon - Manzana
op 11"
4
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 13"
5
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic
op 3'45"
6
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
7
Pedro Delgado Robledo
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
8
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
z.t
9
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
10
Niki Rüttimann
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
11
Federico Echave Musatadi
BH
z.t
12
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Fagor - MBK
z.t
13
Laudelino Cubino
BH
z.t
14
Beat Breu
Isotonic - Cyndarella
z.t
15
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
16
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
17
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
18
Charly Mottet
Systeme U
z.t
19
Fabian Fuchs
Isotonic - Cyndarella
z.t
20
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
BH
z.t
21
Robert Forest
Fagor - MBK
z.t
22
Laurent Fignon
Systeme U
z.t
23
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Fagor - MBK
z.t
24
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
25
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
26
Gilles Mas
R.M.O.
z.t
27
Urs Zimmermann
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
28
Robert Millar
Panasonic
z.t
29
Raul Alcala Gallegos
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
30
Jose Francisco Rodriguez Maldonado
BH
z.t
31
Marc Madiot
Systeme U
z.t
32
Luciano Loro
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
33
Gerardo Moncada Guiza
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
34
Alberto-Luis Camargo Gonzalez
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
35
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
op 10'45"
36
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
37
Gerhard Zadrobilek
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
38
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
39
Raimund Dietzen
Teka
z.t
40
Martin Alonso Ramirez Ramirez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
41
Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
Postobon - Manzana
op 10'47"
42
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 14'23"
43
Rafael Antonio Acevedo Porras
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
44
Julio Cesar Cadena Villejas
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
45
Denis Roux
Z - Peugeot
z.t
46
Jonathan Boyer
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
47
Juan Carlos Castillo Rodriguez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
48
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
49
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
50
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor - MBK
z.t
51
Marco Antonio Leon Castro
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
52
Adrian Timmis
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
op 14'40"
53
Martial Gayant
Systeme U
op 16'45"
54
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
55
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
56
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
z.t
57
José Salvador Sanchis Torme
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
58
Jerome Simon
Z - Peugeot
z.t
59
Pascal Simon
Z - Peugeot
z.t
60
Eric Caritoux
Fagor - MBK
z.t
61
Heinz Imboden
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
62
Dietrich Thurau
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
63
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Teka
z.t
64
Silvano Contini
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
65
Yvon Madiot
Systeme U
z.t
66
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
67
Eddy Schepers
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
68
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Teka
op 22'16"
69
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
70
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
op 25'21"
71
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 26'44"
72
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
73
Dominique Arnaud
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
74
Adrie van der Poel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
75
Kim Andersen
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
76
Jean-Francois Rault
R.M.O.
z.t
77
Régis Clère
Teka
z.t
78
Jos Haex
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
79
Rudy Patry
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
80
Kvetoslav Palov
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
81
Philippe Bouvatier
BH
z.t
82
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
83
Jesus Blanco Villar
Teka
z.t
84
Dominique Garde
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
85
Charly Berard
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
86
Roque de la Cruz Martinez
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
87
Ennio Vanotti
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
88
Paul Kimmage
R.M.O.
z.t
89
Martin Earley
Fagor - MBK
z.t
90
Jan Nevens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
91
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
92
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
93
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
94
Jesper Skibby
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
95
Davide Cassani
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
96
Luc Roosen
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
97
Pascal Poisson
Systeme U
z.t
98
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
99
Miguel Indurain
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
100
Bernard Gavillet
Systeme U
z.t
101
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
102
Ludo Peeters
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
103
Guido Van Calster
BH
z.t
104
Guido Winterberg
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
105
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
106
Sean Yates
Fagor - MBK
op 27'13"
107
Maarten Ducrot
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
op 30'37"
108
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
109
Gilles Sanders
Kas
z.t
110
Jose Francisco Rodriguez Maldonado
BH
z.t
111
Patrick Jacobs
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
112
Alfred Achermann
Kas
z.t
113
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Kas
z.t
114
Guy Gallopin
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
115
Thierry Marie
Systeme U
z.t
116
Gerrit Solleveld
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
117
Acacio Da Silva
Kas
z.t
118
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z - Peugeot
op 33'35"
119
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
BH
z.t
120
Roland Le Clerc
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
121
Pascal Jules
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
122
Herman Frison
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
123
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Z - Peugeot
z.t
124
Luis Javier Lukin Morentin
Kas
z.t
125
Christophe Lavainne
Systeme U
z.t
126
Brian Holm
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
127
François Lemarchand
Fagor - MBK
z.t
128
Jose Luis Navarro Martinez
BH
z.t
129
Davis Phinney
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
130
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
131
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
z.t
132
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic
z.t
133
Steve Bauer
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
134
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
135
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
136
Ruben Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
137
Marc Gomez
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
138
Malcolm Elliott
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
139
Erwin Nijboer
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
140
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
141
Stefan Morjean
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
142
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
z.t
143
Allan Peiper
Panasonic
z.t
144
Bernard Vallet
R.M.O.
z.t
145
Gerrie Knetemann
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
146
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
147
Stefano Allocchio
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
148
Cristóbal Pérez Leal
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
149
Stephen Swart
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
150
Peter Hilse
Teka
z.t
151
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
z.t
152
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
153
Patrick Verschueren
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
154
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
155
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Teka
z.t
156
Andre Chappuis
R.M.O.
z.t
157
John Bogers
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
158
Argemiro Bohorquez Ortega
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
159
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
160
Maurizio Piovani
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
161
Jan Goessens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
162
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
163
Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
BH
z.t
164
Mathieu Hermans
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
165
Milan Jurco
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
op 35'06"
166
Jeff Pierce
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
167
Vittorio Algeri
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
168
Jelle Nijdam
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
169
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
170
Frédéric Brun (1)
Z - Peugeot
z.t
171
Peter Roes
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
172
Patrice Esnault
R.M.O.
z.t
173
Nico Verhoeven
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
174
Gert Jakobs
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
175
Dario Montani
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
176
Giovanni Paolo Bottoia
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
op 35'14"
177
Roberto Amadio
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
op 35'21"
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Marc
DNF
Hendrik Devos
Hitachi - Marc
DNF
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Kas
DNF
Frank Hoste
Fagor - MBK
DNF
Czeslaw Lang
Del Tongo - Colnago
DNF
Pedro Saul Morales Gonzales
Postobon - Manzana
DNF
Stefan Mutter
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
DNF
Alberto Saronni
Del Tongo - Colnago
DNF
Giuseppe Saronni
Del Tongo - Colnago
DNF
Shane Sutton
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
DNF
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
DNF
Frank Van De Vijver
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst