En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9a
Rit 9b
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
08/07
Pau
Saint-Lary-Soulan (Pla d'Adet)
160 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Joop Zoetemelk
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
5u27'18"
2
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 6"
3
Lucien Van Impe
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 55"
4
Eddy Merckx
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
5
Luis Ocana
Super Ser
op 2'24"
6
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
op 3'18"
7
André Romero
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
op 3'52"
8
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Molteni - Campagnolo
op 4'58"
9
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
op 5'03"
10
Felice Gimondi
Bianchi - Campagnolo
op 5'35"
11
Giovanni Battaglin
Jollj Ceramica
op 5'37"
12
Fabrizio Fabbri
Bianchi - Campagnolo
op 5'53"
13
Pedro Torres Cruces
Super Ser
op 5'55"
14
Hennie Kuiper
Frisol - GBC
op 5'59"
15
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 6'09"
16
Alain Santy
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 6'40"
17
Ward Janssens
Molteni - Campagnolo
op 7'06"
18
Josef Fuchs
Filotex
op 7'22"
19
Mariano Martinez
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 7'23"
20
Fedor den Hertog
Frisol - GBC
op 7'45"
21
Ferdinand Julien
Sporting - Sottomayor
op 7'52"
22
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
23
José Luis Viejo Gomez
Super Ser
op 8'29"
24
Joaquim Agostinho
Sporting - Sottomayor
op 9'05"
25
Georges Talbourdet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 9'15"
26
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Super Ser
op 9'24"
27
José Catieau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 9'32"
28
Yves Hézard
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 9'39"
29
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Kas - Kaskol
op 10'07"
30
Guy Leleu
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 10'31"
31
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 10'43"
32
José Casas Garcia
Super Ser
op 10'57"
33
Francesco Moser
Filotex
op 11'11"
34
Arnaldo Caverzasi
Filotex
op 11'24"
35
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
36
Raymond Martin
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 11'27"
37
Joël Millard
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
38
Patrick Beon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 11'43"
39
Giacinto Santambrogio
Bianchi - Campagnolo
op 11'47"
40
Patrick Perret
Miko - De Gribaldy
op 11'53"
41
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Kaskol
op 12'04"
42
Ronald De Witte
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 12'27"
43
Tony Houbrechts
Bianchi - Campagnolo
op 12'29"
44
Gerben Karstens
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 12'37"
45
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Miko - De Gribaldy
op 12'40"
46
Luis Balague Carreno
Super Ser
op 12'50"
47
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 12'54"
48
Jos Spruyt
Molteni - Campagnolo
op 12'58"
49
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 13'20"
50
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
51
Giovanni Cavalcanti
Bianchi - Campagnolo
op 13'31"
52
Willy Teirlinck
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 13'36"
53
André Mollet
Sporting - Sottomayor
op 13'51"
54
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 13'56"
55
Herman Van Springel
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 14'01"
56
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 14'04"
57
Sylvain Vasseur
Super Ser
op 14'12"
58
Knut Knudsen
Jollj Ceramica
op 14'18"
59
Robert Mintkiewicz
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 14'26"
60
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 14'38"
61
Roger Legeay
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
op 14'44"
62
Joel Hauvieux
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
63
Maurice Le Guilloux
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 14'52"
64
Roberto Poggiali
Filotex
op 15'03"
65
Renato Marchetti
Filotex
op 15'08"
66
Henk Prinsen
Frisol - GBC
op 15'10"
67
Ole Ritter
Filotex
op 15'12"
68
Frans Mintjens
Molteni - Campagnolo
op 15'29"
69
Jos Huysmans
Molteni - Campagnolo
op 15'38"
70
Richard Pianaro
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
op 15'49"
71
Martìn Emilio Rodríguez Gutiérrez
Bianchi - Campagnolo
op 15'53"
72
Simone Fraccaro
Bianchi - Campagnolo
op 15'54"
73
Sigfrido Fontanelli
Filotex
z.t
74
José De Cauwer
Frisol - GBC
z.t
75
Claude Magni
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
op 15'57"
76
Karel Rottiers
Molteni - Campagnolo
op 16'04"
77
Francis Campaner
Sporting - Sottomayor
op 16'52"
78
Jean-Claude Misac
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 16'56"
79
Alain Cigana
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
op 16'58"
80
Regis Delepine
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 17'09"
81
Walter Godefroot
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 17'35"
82
Hubert Mathis
Miko - De Gribaldy
op 17'36"
83
Ludo Delcroix
Molteni - Campagnolo
op 17'38"
84
Gerard Vianen
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 18'46"
85
Marc Demeyer
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 18'57"
86
René Dillen
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 19'03"
87
Gerard Kamper
Frisol - GBC
op 19'34"
88
José Grande Sanchez
Kas - Kaskol
op 19'37"
89
José Pesarrodona
Kas - Kaskol
op 19'40"
90
Roger Loysch
Miko - De Gribaldy
op 20'12"
91
José Manuel Amaro Cadete
Sporting - Sottomayor
op 20'33"
92
Andre Doyen
Miko - De Gribaldy
op 20'43"
93
Sergio Parsani
Bianchi - Campagnolo
op 20'48"
94
Frans Van Vlierberghe
Miko - De Gribaldy
op 20'58"
95
Herman Beysens
Molteni - Campagnolo
op 21'05"
96
Marc Lievens
Molteni - Campagnolo
op 21'30"
97
Alessio Antonini
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
98
Gerrie Knetemann
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 21'41"
99
Julian Carlos Andiano Eguiguren
Super Ser
op 21'42"
100
Ben Koken
Frisol - GBC
op 21'46"
101
Donato Giuliani
Jollj Ceramica
op 22'12"
102
Pierino Gavazzi
Jollj Ceramica
op 22'19"
103
Mauro Simonetti
Filotex
op 22'22"
104
Pietro Dallai
Filotex
z.t
105
Sandro Quintarelli
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
106
André Corbeau
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
op 22'44"
107
Fernando Ferreira Dias
Sporting - Sottomayor
op 22'51"
108
Gerard Moneyron
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 23'05"
109
Antoine Gutierrez
Miko - De Gribaldy
op 23'49"
110
Firmino Bernardino
Sporting - Sottomayor
op 26'19"
111
Giovanni Dalla Bona
Jollj Ceramica
op 26'27"
112
Roger Rosiers
Super Ser
op 26'48"
113
Michel Pollentier
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
114
Cees Priem
Frisol - GBC
op 27'13"
115
Donald John Allan
Frisol - GBC
op 27'23"
116
Jacques Boulas
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
op 27'31"
117
Eddy Peelman
Super Ser
op 28'10"
118
Rik Van Linden
Bianchi - Campagnolo
op 29'00"
119
Luigi Castelletti
Bianchi - Campagnolo
op 29'02"
Gonzalo Aja Barquin
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
Giacomo Bazzan
Jollj Ceramica
DNF
Wilfried David
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
DNF
Bernard Labourdette
Sporting - Sottomayor
DNF
Roberto Sorlini
Filotex
DNF
Daniel Verplancke
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
DNF
Lucien De Brauwere
Miko - De Gribaldy
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst