En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9a
Rit 9b
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
26/06
Charleroi
Charleroi
6,3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Francesco Moser
Filotex
8'49"
2
Eddy Merckx
Molteni - Campagnolo
op 2"
3
Lucien Van Impe
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 14"
4
Michel Pollentier
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
5
Yves Hézard
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 15"
6
Joop Zoetemelk
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 17"
7
Gerben Karstens
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 18"
8
Knut Knudsen
Jollj Ceramica
op 20"
9
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 22"
10
Hennie Kuiper
Frisol - GBC
op 23"
11
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
12
Gerrie Knetemann
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
13
José Pesarrodona
Kas - Kaskol
op 25"
13
Herman Van Springel
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
15
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 26"
16
Giovanni Battaglin
Jollj Ceramica
op 27"
17
Joaquim Agostinho
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
18
Roger Rosiers
Super Ser
z.t
19
Felice Gimondi
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
20
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 29"
21
Georges Talbourdet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
22
Wilfried Wesemael
Miko - De Gribaldy
op 32"
23
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 33"
24
Rik Van Linden
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
25
Andre Doyen
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
26
Walter Godefroot
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 35"
27
Martìn Emilio Rodríguez Gutiérrez
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
28
José Luis Viejo Gomez
Super Ser
op 36"
29
Michel Laurent
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
30
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
31
Ole Ritter
Filotex
op 38"
32
Jos Huysmans
Molteni - Campagnolo
op 39"
33
Ludo Delcroix
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
34
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 40"
35
Fedor den Hertog
Frisol - GBC
z.t
36
Francis Campaner
Sporting - Sottomayor
op 42"
37
Willy Teirlinck
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
38
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
39
Marc Demeyer
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
40
Arnaldo Caverzasi
Filotex
op 43"
41
Manuel Silva (2)
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
42
Gerard Kamper
Frisol - GBC
op 0"
43
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 44"
44
Josef Fuchs
Filotex
z.t
45
Hubert Mathis
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
46
Alessio Antonini
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
47
Luis Ocana
Super Ser
op 45"
48
Sergio Parsani
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
49
Maurice Le Guilloux
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
50
Bernard Croyet
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
51
Ward Janssens
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
52
Roberto Sorlini
Filotex
z.t
53
Tony Houbrechts
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
54
Eddy Cael
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 46"
55
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
56
Gonzalo Aja Barquin
Kas - Kaskol
op 47"
57
Gerard Vianen
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
58
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
59
Alain Santy
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 48"
60
Roberto Poggiali
Filotex
z.t
61
Fernando Mendes
Frisol - GBC
z.t
62
Karel Rottiers
Molteni - Campagnolo
op 49"
63
Fernando Ferreira Dias
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
64
Firmino Bernardino
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
65
René Dillen
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
66
Jos Spruyt
Molteni - Campagnolo
op 50"
67
Mariano Martinez
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
68
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
69
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
70
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Super Ser
z.t
71
Pedro Torres Cruces
Super Ser
op 51"
72
Mauro Simonetti
Filotex
z.t
73
Simone Fraccaro
Bianchi - Campagnolo
op 52"
74
José Manuel Fuente
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
75
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
76
Pierino Gavazzi
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
77
Marc Lievens
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
78
Giacomo Bazzan
Jollj Ceramica
op 53"
79
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
80
Antoine Gutierrez
Miko - De Gribaldy
op 54"
81
Giovanni Cavalcanti
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
82
Giacinto Santambrogio
Bianchi - Campagnolo
op 55"
83
Jean-Claude Misac
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
84
Bruno Vicino
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
85
Wilfried David
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 56"
86
Regis Delepine
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
87
Patrick Beon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
88
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Kas - Kaskol
op 57"
89
Gerard Moneyron
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 58"
90
Sigfrido Fontanelli
Filotex
z.t
91
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
92
Pietro Dallai
Filotex
z.t
93
Raymond Martin
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 59"
94
Bernard Labourdette
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
95
José De Cauwer
Frisol - GBC
op 1'00"
96
Roger Loysch
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
97
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
98
José Catieau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
99
José Casas Garcia
Super Ser
z.t
100
Theo Smit
Frisol - GBC
op 1'01"
101
André Corbeau
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
102
Robert Mintkiewicz
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
103
Joel Hauvieux
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
104
André Romero
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
105
José Manuel Amaro Cadete
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
106
Donald John Allan
Frisol - GBC
z.t
107
Roger Legeay
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
108
Patrick Perret
Miko - De Gribaldy
op 1'02"
109
Juan Santiago Zurano Jerez
Kas - Kaskol
op 1'03"
110
Daniel Verplancke
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
111
Donato Giuliani
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
112
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
113
Alain Cigana
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
114
Ferdinand Julien
Sporting - Sottomayor
op 1'04"
115
Frans Van Vlierberghe
Miko - De Gribaldy
op 1'05"
116
Renato Marchetti
Filotex
z.t
117
Joël Millard
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
118
Julian Carlos Andiano Eguiguren
Super Ser
z.t
119
Luis Balague Carreno
Super Ser
op 1'06"
120
Joaquim Carvalho
Sporting Lisboa - Benfica
z.t
121
Frans Mintjens
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
122
Ben Koken
Frisol - GBC
z.t
123
Sylvain Vasseur
Super Ser
op 1'09"
124
Luigi Castelletti
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
125
Lucien De Brauwere
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
126
André Mollet
Sporting - Sottomayor
op 1'11"
127
Ronald De Witte
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
128
Emanuele Bergamo
Jollj Ceramica
op 1'12"
129
Henk Prinsen
Frisol - GBC
op 1'14"
130
José Grande Sanchez
Kas - Kaskol
op 1'15"
131
Fabrizio Fabbri
Bianchi - Campagnolo
op 1'16"
132
Richard Pianaro
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
op 1'17"
133
Guy Leleu
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 1'19"
134
Eddy Peelman
Super Ser
op 1'20"
135
Herman Beysens
Molteni - Campagnolo
op 1'23"
136
Jacques Boulas
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
137
Claude Magni
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
138
Sandro Quintarelli
Jollj Ceramica
op 1'32"
139
Cees Priem
Frisol - GBC
op 1'33"
140
Giovanni Dalla Bona
Jollj Ceramica
op 1'35"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst