En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6a
Rit 6b
Rit 7
Rit 8a
Rit 8b
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19a
Rit 19b
Rit 20
Rit 21a
Rit 21b
Rit 22
21/07
Orléans
Paris
146 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Eddy Merckx
Molteni
116u16'58"
2
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 8'04"
3
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
op 8'09"
4
Wladimiro Panizza
Brooklyn
op 10'59"
5
Gonzalo Aja Barquin
Kas - Kaskol
op 11'24"
6
Joaquim Agostinho
BIC
op 14'24"
7
Michel Pollentier
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 16'34"
8
Mariano Martinez
Sonolor - Gitane
op 18'33"
9
Alain Santy
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 19'55"
10
Herman Van Springel
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
op 24'11"
11
Roger Pingeon
Jobo - Lejeune
op 26'50"
12
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 28'59"
13
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 29'43"
14
Juan Santiago Zurano Jerez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 30'20"
15
André Romero
Jobo - Lejeune
op 31'35"
16
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 31'57"
17
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Kas - Kaskol
op 32'55"
18
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Gitane
op 37'35"
19
Andres Oliva Sanchez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 37'48"
20
Bernard Labourdette
BIC
op 38'02"
21
Joseph Bruyere
Molteni
op 41'31"
22
Ward Janssens
Molteni
op 44'30"
23
Fausto Bertoglio
Brooklyn
op 45'43"
24
Willy Van Neste
Sonolor - Gitane
op 46'50"
25
Ronald De Witte
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 47'10"
26
Giancarlo Bellini
Brooklyn
op 47'46"
27
Fedor den Hertog
Frisol - Flair Plastics
op 50'28"
28
José Catieau
BIC
op 51'11"
29
José Pesarrodona
Kas - Kaskol
op 53'44"
30
Georges Pintens
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
op 56'43"
31
Joël Millard
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
op 57'08"
32
Ferdinand Julien
Sonolor - Gitane
op 1u00'06"
33
Roland Berland
BIC
op 1u01'13"
34
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u05'22"
35
Marc Lievens
Molteni
op 1u09'16"
36
Victor Van Schil
Molteni
op 1u12'37"
37
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 1u13'11"
38
Gerrie Knetemann
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 1u14'15"
39
Francis Campaner
Jobo - Lejeune
op 1u16'19"
40
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u18'02"
41
Marc Demeyer
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 1u18'28"
42
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u19'12"
43
Arturo Pecchielan
Brooklyn
op 1u19'15"
44
Domingo Perurena
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u19'18"
45
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Molteni
op 1u19'36"
46
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 1u19'54"
47
Jean-Claude Misac
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
op 1u23'26"
48
Christian Blain
Jobo - Lejeune
op 1u23'52"
49
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u25'17"
50
Jos Spruyt
Molteni
op 1u25'41"
51
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
op 1u26'37"
52
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u27'07"
53
Jan Van De Wiele
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
op 1u28'25"
54
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u30'43"
55
André Dierickx
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
op 1u32'18"
56
Gerard Vianen
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 1u36'27"
57
Michael Wright
Sonolor - Gitane
op 1u38'11"
58
Ludo Delcroix
Molteni
op 1u38'13"
59
André Mollet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u38'40"
60
José Luis Abilleira Balboa
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 1u39'12"
61
Gerben Karstens
BIC
op 1u39'19"
62
Damaso Torres Cruces
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 1u40'11"
63
Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
op 1u41'11"
64
Alain Nogues
Sonolor - Gitane
op 1u42'17"
65
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor - Gitane
op 1u47'11"
66
Jos Huysmans
Molteni
op 1u49'00"
67
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 1u49'02"
68
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
op 1u50'29"
69
Valerio Lualdi
Brooklyn
op 1u51'22"
70
Noël Vanclooster
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
op 1u51'24"
71
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u52'44"
72
Gerard Moneyron
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
op 1u53'52"
73
Wilfried Wesemael
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
op 1u54'09"
74
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u54'22"
75
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u56'47"
76
Christian Raymond
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 1u57'36"
77
Daniel Rebillard
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
op 1u58'03"
78
Wim Prinsen
Frisol - Flair Plastics
op 1u58'50"
79
Raymond Riotte
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u59'51"
80
Jacky Mourioux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 2u00'06"
81
Alain Vasseur
BIC
op 2u01'28"
82
Claude Magni
Jobo - Lejeune
op 2u06'03"
83
Frans Mintjens
Molteni
op 2u06'43"
84
Henk Prinsen
Frisol - Flair Plastics
op 2u10'09"
85
Jean-Pierre Guillemot
Jobo - Lejeune
op 2u12'12"
86
Jacques Botherel
Sonolor - Gitane
op 2u12'37"
87
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor - Gitane
op 2u16'05"
88
Ronny Vanmarcke
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
op 2u17'34"
89
Patrick Sercu
Brooklyn
op 2u18'58"
90
Daniel Ducreux
Jobo - Lejeune
op 2u19'20"
91
Gianni Di Lorenzo
Brooklyn
op 2u20'52"
92
Bernard Croyet
BIC
op 2u23'57"
93
Dirk Baert
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
op 2u24'45"
94
Fernando Plaza Labiano
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 2u28'19"
95
Michel Coroller
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
op 2u36'59"
96
Ronny Van De Vijver
Ijsboerke - Colner
op 2u38'42"
97
Aldo Parecchini
Brooklyn
op 2u41'11"
98
Alain Cigana
Jobo - Lejeune
op 2u42'24"
99
Frans Van Looy
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 2u46'03"
100
Daniel Verplancke
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 2u46'38"
101
Regis Delepine
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
op 2u55'42"
102
Piet van Katwijk
Frisol - Flair Plastics
op 2u58'39"
103
Donald John Allan
Frisol - Flair Plastics
op 3u06'53"
104
Bernard Masson
Jobo - Lejeune
op 3u16'56"
105
Lorenzo Alaimo
Frisol - Flair Plastics
op 3u55'46"
Cyrille Guimard
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
DNS
Jean-Luc Molineris
BIC
DNS
Jean-Claude Blocher
Jobo - Lejeune
OTL
Cees Bal
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
DNF
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
DNS
Leif Mortensen
BIC
DNS
Herculano De Oliveira Ferreira
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
DNF
Attilio Rota
Brooklyn
DNS
Eddy Cael
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
DNF
Wilfried David
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
DNF
Jesus Esperanza
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
DNF
Henk Poppe
Frisol - Flair Plastics
DNF
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
DNF
Antonio Vallori Mateu
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
DNF
Felix Gonzalez Gorostizaga
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
DNS
Eric Leman
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
DNS
Roger Verschaeve
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
DNS
Ghislain Van Landeghem
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
DNF
Ercole Gualazzini
Brooklyn
DNF
Albert Hulzebosch
Frisol - Flair Plastics
DNF
Wil De Vlam
Frisol - Flair Plastics
DNF
Claude Tollet
Sonolor - Gitane
DNS
José Antonio Pontón Ruiz
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
DNF
Cees Priem
Frisol - Flair Plastics
DNS
Lucien De Brauwere
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst