En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Grand Prix des Marbriers
Uitslag
1
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
3u38'09"
2
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
z.t
3
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
z.t
4
Alexis Guerin
z.t
5
Clément Penven
z.t
6
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
z.t
7
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
op 28"
8
Robbe Ghys
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'36"
9
Guillaume Gauthier
z.t
10
Alexandre Pacot
z.t
11
Nicolas Moncomble
z.t
12
Jonathan Mould
JLT Condor
z.t
13
Kevin Lalouette
z.t
14
Jordi Warlop
z.t
15
Alexis Caresmel
op 1'59"
16
Thomas Baylis
One Pro Cycling
op 2'08"
17
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
op 3'06"
18
Jacob Sitler
CCB Velotooler
z.t
19
Sander De Pestel
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
20
Marvin Tasset
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
21
Kamil Gradek
Poland
z.t
22
Quentin Bernard
z.t
23
Matthew Gibson
JLT Condor
op 3'46"
24
Fabien Canal
Armee de Terre
op 3'49"
25
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
op 5'25"
26
Benjamin Pascual
op 5'30"
27
Steven Lampier
JLT Condor
z.t
28
Thomas Joly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 5'33"
29
Sultanmurat Miraliyev
op 5'37"
30
Alisher Zhumakan
z.t
31
Edward Clancy
JLT Condor
op 5'40"
32
Gordon De Winter
AGO - Aqua Service
op 5'43"
33
Mitch Groot
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
34
Kevin Inkelaar
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
35
Mathieu Pellegrin
z.t
36
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
37
Jacob Relaes
z.t
38
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
39
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Antoine Loy
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
41
Pierre Tielemans
z.t
42
Laurens Huys
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
43
Thomas Petit
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
44
Pascal Leroux
z.t
45
Anthony Pinaud
z.t
46
Sylvain Moniquet
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
47
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Samuel Leroux
z.t
49
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
50
Brenton Jones
JLT Condor
z.t
51
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
52
Mathieu Rigolot
z.t
53
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
54
Woong-Gyeom Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 6'11"
55
Nicolas Garbet
op 6'26"
56
Graham Briggs
JLT Condor
z.t
57
Thomas Humphreys
CCB Velotooler
op 7'00"
58
Kévin Avoine
op 7'14"
59
Bryan Delehaye
z.t
60
Romain Le Roux
Armee de Terre
z.t
61
Ohko Shimizu
op 9'32"
62
Richard Valentin
op 9'33"
63
Charles Hancke
op 9'35"
64
Steff Hermans
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
65
Nicolas Pelleriaux
z.t
66
Benjamin Poiret
z.t
67
John Harris
CCB Velotooler
op 9'44"
68
Thomas Lefebvre
op 9'45"
69
Théo Sagnier
z.t
70
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
op 9'48"
71
Jorden De Haes
op 9'55"
72
Franklin Six
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
73
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 13'41"
74
Kyoung Ho Park
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 13'49"
Shatovkin Sergey
DNF
Mubarak Alajmi
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
DNF
Romain Campistrous
Armee de Terre
DNF
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Claudio Catania
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Jorge Ferrer
DNF
Oliver Flautt
DNF
Robert Gaineyev
DNF
Noah Granigan
CCB Velotooler
DNF
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
DNF
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF
DoHyoung Kim
DNF
Christian Mencia
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Nathaniel Morse
CCB Velotooler
DNF
Alakari Othman
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Yann Pestiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
DNF
Assylkhan Turar
DNF
Roman Vassilenkov
DNF
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Florian Deriaux
DNS
Antoine Leleu
DNS
Julien Van Haverbeke
DNS
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst