En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Kreiz Breizh Elites
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
02/08
Guingamp
Rostrenen
172.6 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
4u23'28"
2
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 4"
3
Axel Mariault
z.t
4
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
5
Jean-Louis Le Ny
z.t
6
Marijn van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
7
Maxime Jarnet
z.t
8
Rens Tulner
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
9
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
10
Joshua Kench
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Lukas Ruegg
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
13
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
14
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
16
Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team DSM
z.t
17
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
Ampler Development Team
op 10"
18
Gari Lagnet
z.t
19
Julian Lino
z.t
20
Hugo Chandemerle
op 14"
21
Nicolas Malle
z.t
22
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
23
Jens Van Den Dool
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 17"
24
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
25
Vegard Stokke
Development Team DSM
z.t
26
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
27
Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
28
Dylan Guinet
Sorius
op 20"
29
Maxime Renault
z.t
30
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
31
Pepijn Reinderink
Development Team DSM
op 24"
32
Damian Lüscher
Swiss Racing Academy
op 27"
33
Logan Currie
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 29"
34
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
35
Anasse Ait El Abdia
Bahrain Cycling Academy
z.t
36
Steven Lampier
Saint Piran
z.t
37
Jack Rootkin-Gray
z.t
38
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 33"
39
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
40
Léo Danes
op 34"
41
Damien Poisson
z.t
42
Robert Donaldson
z.t
43
Matt Zimmer
op 40"
44
Hidde van Veenendaal
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 41"
45
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
op 43"
46
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 46"
47
Mattia Guasco
Team Qhubeka
z.t
48
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
op 49"
49
Oliver Maxwell
Saint Piran
op 58"
50
Hartthijs de Vries
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 1'03"
51
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
52
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 1'41"
53
Tobias Lund Andresen
Development Team DSM
op 1'51"
54
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 1'53"
55
James Fouche
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
56
Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'10"
57
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Rait Ärm
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 2'45"
59
Eusebio Pascual Bonhome
Bahrain Cycling Academy
z.t
60
Rémi Huens
z.t
61
David Boutville
op 2'48"
62
Dillon Corkery
op 5'27"
63
Ben Walsh
EvoPro Racing
op 5'45"
64
Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
op 7'22"
65
Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
66
Reto Müller
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
67
Maurice Ballerstedt
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
68
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
69
Oscar Onley
Development Team DSM
op 9'49"
70
Clément Alleno
op 9'50"
71
Lomig Le Clec'h
op 11'45"
72
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 11'51"
73
Cathir Doyle
z.t
74
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
75
Joseph Sutton
z.t
76
Richard Arnopol
z.t
77
Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
79
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 14'02"
80
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
81
Aivaras Mikutis
Ampler Development Team
z.t
82
Killian Briand
z.t
83
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
84
Luca Coati
Team Qhubeka
z.t
85
Kilian Steigner
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
86
Finn Gullickson
z.t
87
Jenson Young
Saint Piran
z.t
88
Antonio Puppio
Team Qhubeka
z.t
89
Matthew Devins
Trinity Racing
z.t
90
Adam Ward
op 18'04"
91
Clément Poirier
op 23'13"
92
Jan-Marc Temmen
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 29'51"
Lucas Avadanian
DNF
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Henning Bommel
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Kevin Bonaldo
Team Qhubeka
DNF
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Fabio Do Rego
DNF
Ruben Eggenberg
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Evan Hartig
DNF
Sebastien Havot
DNF
Joonas Kurits
Ampler Development Team
DNF
Benjamin Labbe
DNF
Adam Lewis
DNF
Kevin McCambridge
DNF
Theo Modell
DNF
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
Ampler Development Team
DNF
Anthony Ralle
DNF
Axel Rome
DNF
Riley Sheehan
DNF
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
DNF
Matthew Teggart
DNF
Arnaud Tendon
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Nick Van der Meer
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Sten Van Gucht
DNF
Samuel Watson
DNF
Timo de Jong
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Johan Le Bon
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Jason van Dalen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Bas van der Kooij
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Matthieu Boulo
DNS
Tim Naberman
Development Team DSM
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst