En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Romanian Cycling Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
09/06
Salonta
Marghita
km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
26u54'48"
2
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
op 23"
3
Johannes Heider
op 2'51"
4
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
op 4'03"
5
Andrei Nechita
op 4'16"
6
Heinrich Berger
op 5'45"
7
Yuriy Leontenko
op 6'36"
8
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
op 7'34"
9
Enrico Franzoi
op 7'43"
10
Martin Grashev
op 8'02"
11
Andrii Bratashchuk
op 8'57"
12
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
op 9'11"
13
Maxim Rusnac
op 11'46"
14
Stanislav Zaraliev
op 12'18"
15
Artem Tesler
op 12'21"
16
Evgeni Gerganov
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 12'42"
17
Aleksandar Aleksiev
op 12'44"
18
Spas Gyurov
op 12'53"
19
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 12'59"
20
Valentin Plesea
op 13'00"
21
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
op 13'28"
22
Pavlin Balinsky
op 15'03"
23
Fabian Pohl
op 15'08"
24
Nicolae Tintea
op 15'30"
25
Eduard-Michael Grosu
op 18'46"
26
George Stancu
op 20'01"
27
Peter Simon
op 21'22"
28
Andriy Kulyk
op 22'37"
29
Oleksandr Golovash
op 22'49"
30
Radostin Yordanov
op 25'13"
31
Alexandru Catavei
op 27'01"
32
Ondrej Fierla
op 27'12"
33
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
op 29'41"
34
Nicolae Tanovitchii
op 30'28"
35
Alexandru Niculae Ciocan
op 32'32"
36
Dmytro Popov
op 32'46"
37
Riccardo Bolzan
op 32'52"
38
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
op 33'30"
39
Petr Hudecek
op 34'41"
40
Bernard Bendeguz
op 37'24"
41
Philip Schulz
op 38'00"
42
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
op 38'19"
43
Stefan Gaebel
op 38'28"
44
Zoltan Sipos
op 38'37"
45
Christian Grazian
op 38'40"
46
Marco Fusaz
op 38'42"
47
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
op 39'19"
48
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
op 39'41"
49
Mattia Rossi
op 42'56"
50
George Wolters
op 43'51"
51
Dimitrios Polydoropoulos
SP Tableware Cycling Team
op 44'46"
52
Istvan Molnar
op 45'05"
53
Lukas Matula
op 45'55"
54
Manuel Fedele
op 45'59"
55
Valentin Stoenchev
op 48'01"
56
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 48'12"
57
Iulian Braicov
op 49'45"
58
Alexander Tiedke
op 51'04"
59
Daniele Cazzola
op 53'58"
60
Florin-Gabriel Saveliu
op 55'05"
61
Jaroslav Marek
op 55'40"
62
Krisztián Lovassy
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 55'47"
63
Michael Rinke
op 58'09"
64
Stanimir Cholakov
op 58'52"
65
Minko Hinkov
op 1u10'08"
66
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 1u13'58"
67
Istvan Terebesi
op 1u23'49"
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
DNS
Adam Kozusnik
DNF
Artem Topchanyuk
SP Tableware Cycling Team
DNS
Marton Solymosi
DNF
Mihail Gac
DNF
Mate Radonics
DNF
Andrei Serbanescu
DNF
Jirí Toman
DNF
Andrei Vrabii
DNF
Adams Wederits
DNF
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Adrian Nitu
DNF
Roland Schmit
DNF
Aleksander Kabalov
DNF
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst