En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
31/05
Arendal
Sandefjord
224 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
17u37'40"
2
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 7"
4
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 8"
5
Anders Skaarseth
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 9"
6
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
op 10"
7
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
8
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
op 11"
10
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 12"
11
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 14"
12
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
13
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 15"
14
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 16"
15
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
z.t
16
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
op 17"
17
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
18
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
19
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
20
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
z.t
21
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
24
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
27
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
28
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
29
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
30
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
32
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
33
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
34
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
36
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
37
Andreas Vangstad
Joker BMI
op 18"
38
Torstein Traeen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 23"
39
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 24"
40
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
z.t
41
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
42
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
44
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
45
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
46
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
47
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 28"
49
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'26"
50
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
op 1'55"
51
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'35"
52
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'38"
53
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
54
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'43"
55
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 4'00"
56
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 4'20"
57
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 4'31"
58
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'39"
59
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 4'43"
60
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'11"
61
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 7'11"
62
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
63
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
op 7'18"
64
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
66
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
67
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'24"
68
Søren Wærenskjold
Joker BMI
op 7'28"
69
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 7'42"
70
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
op 8'07"
71
Kristoffer Skjerping
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
72
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 8'16"
73
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
op 8'29"
75
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
op 8'32"
76
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 8'33"
77
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
78
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'05"
79
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 9'21"
80
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'42"
81
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 9'44"
82
Henrik Evensen
Joker BMI
op 10'30"
83
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 11'10"
84
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
op 12'34"
85
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'40"
86
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 12'54"
87
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 13'16"
88
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'26"
89
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'29"
90
Alan Banaszek
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 13'34"
91
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 13'40"
92
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 14'50"
93
Andre Sotberg
Team Coop
op 16'14"
94
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 16'40"
95
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 17'11"
96
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 17'24"
97
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 18'12"
98
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
op 19'38"
99
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 19'58"
100
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 20'52"
101
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 21'03"
102
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 21'12"
103
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 21'21"
104
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 21'58"
105
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 22'32"
106
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 23'40"
107
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
z.t
108
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 24'49"
109
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 29'48"
110
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 31'48"
111
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 31'57"
112
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
op 43'48"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst