En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour des Fjords
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
01/09
Stord
Odda
212.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
4u46'57"
2
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
z.t
3
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
z.t
4
Alexander Kamp Egested
Stölting Service Group
z.t
5
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
z.t
6
Jonas Koch
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
8
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
11
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
12
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
13
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
z.t
14
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
16
August Jensen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
17
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
18
Christian Mager
Stölting Service Group
z.t
19
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
20
Jiri Polnický
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
z.t
22
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Team Joker
z.t
23
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
25
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
26
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Michal Podlaski
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
29
Lorenzo Fortunato
Tinkoff
z.t
30
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
31
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
z.t
32
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
33
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
34
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
35
Karel Hnik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
37
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
38
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
39
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
z.t
40
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
z.t
41
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
42
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
op 1'05"
43
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
44
John Bohn Ebsen
One Pro Cycling
z.t
45
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Martijn Budding
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
47
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 0"
48
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
49
Rune Almindso Andersen
Team Coloquick
z.t
50
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
51
Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 2'27"
52
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 0"
53
Nicolaj Steen
Team Trefor
op 3'02"
54
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 0"
55
Jonathan Hivert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 4'23"
56
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 0"
57
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 4'53"
58
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
z.t
60
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
z.t
61
Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting Service Group
op 7'00"
62
Petter Theodorsen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 8'06"
63
Pierre Moncorge
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
op 8'16"
64
Nikolai Tefre Lunder
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
66
Johan Svensson
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
68
Matti Manninen
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
z.t
69
Hampus Anderberg
Team Coloquick
z.t
70
Davy Gunst
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
71
Kristian Kulset
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
72
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
73
Yannick Janssen
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Andrea Montagnoli
Tinkoff
z.t
75
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
z.t
76
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
77
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
78
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
z.t
79
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Joker
z.t
80
Age Ljostad Nilsen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
81
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
82
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
z.t
83
Christer Jensen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
84
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
85
Oscar Landa
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
86
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
87
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
88
Rasmus Tiller
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
89
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
90
Mikkel Tefre Lunder
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
z.t
92
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
93
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
94
Daniel Holm Foder
Team Trefor
z.t
95
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Trefor
z.t
96
Pawel Bernas
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
98
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
99
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
z.t
100
Fredrik Strand Galta
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
101
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
102
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
103
Alex Kirsch
Stölting Service Group
z.t
104
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
105
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
106
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
107
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
108
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 10'24"
109
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Team Katusha
z.t
110
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
z.t
111
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
112
Adrian Banaszek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
114
Andreas Erland
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
115
Alex Rasmussen
Team Coloquick
z.t
116
Henrik Sandal
Team Fixit.no
z.t
117
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
z.t
118
Kasper Asgreen
Team Trefor
z.t
119
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
120
Ken Eikeland
Team Fixit.no
z.t
121
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
z.t
122
Bjørnar Vevatne Overland
Team Fixit.no
z.t
123
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Coloquick
z.t
124
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
z.t
125
Fabian Lienhard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
126
Nicola Toffali
Team Roth
z.t
127
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
z.t
128
Frederik Wilmann
Team Coloquick
z.t
129
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
130
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
131
Samuel Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 12'51"
132
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Trefor
op 17'44"
133
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
134
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
Jonas Abrahamsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNF
Krister Hagen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
DNF
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
DNF
Martin Mortensen
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst