En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour des Fjords
Katusha
1
Alexander Kristoff
2
Marco Haller
3
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
4
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
5
Rudiger Selig
6
Gatis Smukulis
Cannondale
11
Alberto Bettiol
DNS rit 5
12
Alessandro De Marchi
13
Davide Formolo
14
Matthias Krizek
15
Marco Marcato
16
Jean Marc Marino
DNS rit 5
Tinkoff - Saxo
21
Michael Valgren Andersen
22
Karsten Kroon
23
Manuele Boaro
24
Jesper Hansen
25
Bruno Pires
26
Nikolay Trusov
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31
Tom Van Asbroeck
32
Tim Declercq
33
Sander Helven
34
Pieter Jacobs
35
Thomas Sprengers
DNF rit 4
36
Zico Waeytens
MTN - Qhubeka
41
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
42
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
43
Kristian Sbaragli
44
Dennis Van Niekerk
45
Johann van Zyl
DNF rit 3
46
Martin Wesemann
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
52
Marc de Maar
53
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
DNF rit 3
54
Alessandro Bazzana
55
Davide Frattini
56
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
61
Wesley Kreder
62
Michel Kreder
63
Jérôme Baugnies
64
Francis De Greef
65
Gregory Habeaux
66
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Caja Rural
71
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
72
Amets Txurruka Ansola
73
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
74
Karol Domagalski
75
Francesco Lasca
76
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Activjet Team
81
Lukasz Bodnar
DNF rit 5
82
Pawel Brylowski
83
Arakdiusz Owsian
84
Pawel Franczak
85
Emanuel Piaskowy
86
Michal Podlaski
Rabobank Development Team
91
Floris Gerts
92
Piotr Havik
93
Lennard Hofstede
94
Sam Oomen
95
Bert-Jan Lindeman
96
Martijn Tusveld
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
101
Kristian Dyrnes
DNF rit 2
102
Sven Erik Bystrøm
103
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
104
Fredrik Strand Galta
105
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
106
Oscar Landa
Team Sparebanken Sor
111
Sondre Holst Enger
112
Andreas Erland
113
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
114
Amund Groendahl Jansen
DNF rit 5
115
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
116
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Joker
121
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
DNF rit 5
122
Vegard Robinson Bugge
123
Philip Lindau
DNF rit 3
124
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
DNF rit 5
125
Kristoffer Skjerping
DNF rit 2
126
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Team Fixit.no
131
Ole Andre Austevoll
132
Adrian Gjolberg
DNF rit 4
133
Sindre Eid Hermansen
DNF rit 5
134
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
DNF rit 4
135
Filip Eidsheim
136
Stian Remme
DNF rit 4
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
141
Henrik Steen Haugen
DNF rit 4
142
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
DNS rit 3
143
Michael Olsson
144
Max Emil Boholm Korner
145
Frederik Wilmann
146
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
DNF rit 4
Cult Energy Vital Water
151
Magnus Cort Nielsen
152
Troels Ronning Vinther
153
Lasse Bochmann
DNF rit 5
154
Martin Mortensen
DNF rit 5
155
Michael Reihs
DNS rit 4
156
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
DNF rit 4
Madison Genesis
161
Scott Davies
DNS rit 4
162
Peter Hawkins
DNF rit 1
163
Matthew Holmes
DNF rit 1
164
Liam Holohan
165
Dominic Jelfs
DNF rit 2
166
Thomas Stewart
Team Trefor - Blue Water
171
Rasmus Guldhammer
DNF rit 4
172
Rasmus Mygind
173
Patrick Clausen
174
Rasmus Christian Quaade
DNF rit 5
175
Thomas Nybo Riis
176
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Firefighters Upsala CK
181
Niklas Gustavsson
DNF rit 3
182
Marc Hester
DNF rit 3
183
Morten Hoberg
DNF rit 3
184
Sebastian Balck
185
Pierre Moncorge
186
Alexander Wetterhall
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
191
Jonas Abrahamsen
192
Audun Brekke Flotten
DNF rit 3
193
Marius Ness Haave
DNF rit 3
194
Anders Kristoffersen
DNF rit 4
195
Sondre Moen Hurum
196
Asmund Romstad Lovik
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst