En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
ZLM Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
10/06
Heythuysen
Buchten
186 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
10u21'13"
2
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 12"
3
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
op 15"
4
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 18"
5
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 25"
6
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
op 26"
7
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
op 27"
8
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
op 28"
9
Jan-Willem van Schip
Beat Cycling
z.t
10
Tomas Kopecky
A Bloc CT
z.t
11
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
12
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
13
Cériel Desal
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
14
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
15
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
16
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
op 35"
17
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 1'02"
18
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'29"
19
Arne Peters
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 1'38"
20
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
21
Alexander Salby
Riwal Cycling Team
op 1'40"
22
Jordy Bouts
Beat Cycling
z.t
23
Sam Welsford
Team DSM
op 1'41"
24
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'43"
25
Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'44"
26
Yoeri Havik
Beat Cycling
z.t
27
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
28
Bram Welten
The Netherlands
z.t
29
Joren Bloem
A Bloc CT
z.t
30
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
31
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
32
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
33
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
34
Mihkel Raim
Burgos - BH
z.t
35
Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
37
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
39
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
op 2'05"
40
Jacob Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
41
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
z.t
42
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 2'16"
43
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
op 3'39"
44
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 3'44"
45
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'04"
46
Pavel Bittner
Development Team DSM
z.t
47
Lars Hohmann
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
48
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
49
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
z.t
50
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
51
Axel Van Der Tuuk
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
52
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
z.t
53
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
z.t
54
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
z.t
55
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
56
Joran Wyseure
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 4'17"
57
Jeroen Meijers
The Netherlands
op 4'23"
58
Patrick Eddy
Development Team DSM
op 4'43"
59
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
op 5'28"
60
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 5'30"
61
Raymond Kreder
The Netherlands
op 6'01"
62
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
Riwal Cycling Team
op 6'20"
63
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 7'21"
64
Sebastian Langeveld
The Netherlands
op 7'44"
65
Maarten Verheyen
Evopro Racing
op 11'40"
66
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
op 12'59"
67
Jules Hesters
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13'07"
68
Wesley Mol
Bike Aid
op 15'17"
69
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 15'19"
70
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
71
Max Kroonen
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
72
Vincent Hoppezak
Beat Cycling
z.t
73
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
74
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
75
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
op 15'23"
76
Dennis van der Horst
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
77
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
78
Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 15'42"
79
Aden James Paterson
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 15'44"
80
Danny Van Der Tuuk
The Netherlands
z.t
81
Nils Wolffenbuttel
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
82
Marien Bogerd
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
83
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
op 15'55"
84
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
85
Tim Naberman
Team DSM
op 16'10"
86
Luke Verburg
A Bloc CT
op 16'38"
87
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
op 17'35"
88
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
op 18'08"
89
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
90
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
op 18'28"
91
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 24'21"
92
Nick Van der Meer
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 26'37"
93
Jord Baak
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
94
Jasper Levi Pahlke
Bike Aid
op 26'38"
95
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
z.t
96
Jelle Bootsveld
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
97
Jasper Schouten
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
98
Tim Bierkens
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
99
Rens Tulner
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
100
Eamon Lucas Franck
Evopro Racing
z.t
101
Bram Dissel
Beat Cycling
op 27'11"
102
Jarno Jordens
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 34'51"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst