En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
22/06
Gerwen
Boxtel
173.7 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
3u54'41"
2
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
3
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Roy Jans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
7
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
8
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
9
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
10
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
11
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
14
Kevin Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
15
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
z.t
16
Wout Van Aert
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
17
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
18
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
20
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
21
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
22
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
23
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
25
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
26
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
27
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
28
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
29
Dylan van Baarle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
30
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
31
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
32
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
33
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Dennis Bakker
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
35
Umberto Atzori
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
36
Melvin Boskamp
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
37
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
38
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
z.t
39
Jesper Asselman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
40
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
41
Maurits Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
42
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
43
Rob Ruijgh
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
44
Sam Lennertz
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
45
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
46
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
47
Timo Roosen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
48
Johnny Hoogerland
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
49
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
50
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
51
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
52
Robbert de Greef
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
53
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
54
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
55
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
56
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
57
Twan Castelijns
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
58
Thijs van Amerongen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
59
Jan-Willem van Schip
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
60
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
61
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
64
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
65
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
66
Jasper Bovenhuis
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
67
Joeri Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
68
Alphonse Vermote
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
69
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
71
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
72
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Quinten Hermans
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
74
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
75
Patrick van Leeuwen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
76
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
77
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
78
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
79
Robin Chaigneau
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
80
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
81
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
82
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
83
Brian van Goethem
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
84
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
85
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
86
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'45"
87
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
op 0"
88
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Gregory Habeaux
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
90
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
91
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
92
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
93
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
94
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
z.t
95
Gianni Vermeersch
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
z.t
96
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
97
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'45"
99
Nicola Testi
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'51"
100
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 0"
101
Niels Wubben
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
102
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
103
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'51"
104
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
op 0"
105
Petr Vakoc
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
106
Berden de Vries
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
107
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
108
Daan Soete
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
109
Toon Aerts
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
110
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
111
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
112
Ivar Slik
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
113
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
114
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
115
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'28"
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst