En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
07/06
Neuhausen am Rheinfall
Lachen
173 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
4u24'52"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1"
3
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2"
4
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 6"
5
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 12"
6
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
7
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 13"
8
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 25"
9
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 30"
10
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
op 33"
11
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
op 34"
12
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
op 35"
13
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
14
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
op 44"
15
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 46"
16
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 48"
17
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 51"
18
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 52"
19
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
op 54"
20
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
op 55"
21
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
22
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 58"
23
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 59"
24
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 1'00"
25
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
26
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'01"
27
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'03"
28
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 1'06"
29
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
30
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'08"
31
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'13"
32
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
op 1'15"
33
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'17"
34
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'24"
35
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'26"
36
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'30"
37
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'32"
38
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 1'33"
39
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
op 1'36"
40
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 1'37"
41
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 1'43"
42
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 1'44"
43
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
op 1'48"
44
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 1'50"
45
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'51"
46
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'53"
47
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'56"
48
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'04"
49
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'12"
50
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
51
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'16"
52
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 2'17"
53
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
54
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
op 2'24"
55
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
op 2'26"
56
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'34"
57
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'39"
58
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana - Premier Tech
op 3'10"
59
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'11"
60
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
op 3'12"
61
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
62
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'20"
63
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
op 3'28"
64
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'34"
65
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'36"
66
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
67
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 3'37"
68
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'41"
69
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
op 3'42"
70
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'43"
71
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
op 3'46"
72
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 3'50"
73
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
74
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
75
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
z.t
76
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'51"
77
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'53"
78
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'56"
79
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'05"
80
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4'06"
81
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
z.t
82
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 4'14"
83
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
op 4'29"
84
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
op 4'32"
85
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
op 4'43"
86
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'55"
87
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'56"
88
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 5'15"
89
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'16"
90
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 5'17"
91
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'21"
92
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 5'22"
93
Joel Suter
Switzerland
op 5'25"
94
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
op 5'27"
96
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'32"
97
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 5'33"
98
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
op 5'34"
99
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 5'38"
101
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
102
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
op 5'44"
103
Lukas Ruegg
Switzerland
z.t
104
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 5'45"
105
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
106
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
107
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
z.t
108
Antwan Tolhoek
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'49"
109
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
op 5'51"
110
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'53"
111
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
op 5'55"
112
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'05"
113
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 6'50"
114
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
op 6'58"
115
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 7'40"
116
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 7'51"
117
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
op 8'23"
118
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
op 8'26"
119
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'41"
120
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 9'24"
121
Cyrille Thièry
Switzerland
op 9'41"
122
Kevin Kuhn
Switzerland
op 9'59"
123
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
op 10'17"
124
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'20"
125
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'21"
126
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'35"
127
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
op 10'40"
128
Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 10'44"
129
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
130
Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
op 10'45"
131
Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
op 10'52"
132
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
op 10'54"
133
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
op 11'04"
134
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
135
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
136
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
137
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 11'06"
138
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
op 11'15"
139
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
140
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
op 11'24"
141
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
142
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
op 11'27"
143
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
144
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 11'31"
145
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 11'34"
146
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'58"
147
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'01"
148
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 14'06"
149
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 14'12"
150
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
op 14'23"
151
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'25"
152
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 14'32"
153
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 14'36"
154
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 14'38"
155
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 14'39"
156
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
op 15'40"
157
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'43"
158
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
op 16'00"
159
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'04"
160
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 16'26"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst