En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
17/06
Flamatt
Murten
162.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
7u51'31"
2
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10"
3
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
op 11"
4
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 16"
6
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 20"
7
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 27"
8
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
op 28"
9
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
op 29"
10
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 30"
13
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
14
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
op 34"
16
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 36"
18
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
19
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 37"
20
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 38"
21
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 40"
22
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 41"
23
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 42"
24
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 44"
25
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 45"
26
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
27
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 47"
28
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 48"
29
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 49"
30
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
31
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 50"
32
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 51"
33
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 54"
36
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 56"
37
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 57"
38
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 59"
39
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 1'00"
40
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'03"
41
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'04"
42
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
43
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
op 1'06"
44
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'08"
45
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'09"
46
Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
op 1'11"
47
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'12"
48
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 1'15"
49
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'16"
51
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 1'19"
52
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'22"
53
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'23"
54
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'26"
55
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 1'27"
56
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
op 1'30"
57
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
op 1'35"
58
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 1'36"
59
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 1'39"
60
Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
op 1'57"
61
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'05"
62
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'12"
63
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'46"
64
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 3'40"
65
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 4'03"
66
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
op 4'11"
67
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'29"
68
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
op 4'34"
69
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 5'18"
70
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'55"
71
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'19"
72
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'33"
73
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'36"
74
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'40"
75
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'45"
76
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'49"
77
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
op 6'58"
78
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 7'00"
79
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'16"
80
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'28"
81
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 8'40"
82
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 8'50"
83
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'52"
84
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'55"
85
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 9'04"
86
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'07"
87
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 9'12"
88
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
op 9'17"
89
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 9'21"
90
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 9'27"
91
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 9'29"
92
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 9'52"
93
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
op 10'01"
94
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'40"
95
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 11'52"
96
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
op 11'54"
97
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'56"
98
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
op 12'00"
99
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12'02"
100
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 12'06"
101
Gian Friesecke
Switzerland
op 12'09"
102
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12'13"
103
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 12'15"
104
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
105
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 12'19"
106
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'23"
107
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
108
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12'25"
109
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 12'28"
110
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 12'30"
111
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 12'36"
112
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
113
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
op 12'38"
114
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
115
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
116
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'39"
117
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
118
Fabian Lienhard
Switzerland
op 12'41"
119
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
op 12'42"
120
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
op 12'43"
121
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'44"
122
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12'48"
123
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
op 12'56"
124
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
op 12'57"
125
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
126
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 12'58"
127
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 13'00"
128
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'12"
129
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
130
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
op 13'20"
131
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
op 13'28"
132
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 13'41"
133
Svein Tuft
Rally UCH Cycling
op 13'43"
134
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 13'53"
135
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 14'00"
136
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'05"
137
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
op 14'14"
138
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'15"
139
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
op 14'47"
140
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15'04"
141
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
op 15'05"
142
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 15'07"
143
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 15'08"
144
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 15'13"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst