En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
13/06
Gstaad
Leukerbad
155.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
3u37'31"
2
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
3
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
4
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
7
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
11
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
13
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
15
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
op 7"
17
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 12"
19
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 14"
20
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 47"
23
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'20"
24
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'24"
25
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
26
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
27
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
29
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
op 1'33"
31
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
33
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
34
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'39"
36
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'02"
37
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'20"
38
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 3'23"
39
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 4'01"
40
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 4'29"
41
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
42
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'20"
43
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
44
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
45
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
46
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
48
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
51
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
z.t
52
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
op 8'24"
53
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'35"
54
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
55
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrein - Merida
op 9'28"
56
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'11"
57
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 13'37"
58
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
59
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 14'48"
60
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
61
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
65
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
66
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
67
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
68
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
69
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
70
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 15'30"
71
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'36"
72
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
73
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
74
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
z.t
75
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
76
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
80
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 18'42"
81
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 19'27"
82
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
83
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
84
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
85
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
86
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
87
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
88
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 21'21"
89
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 23'07"
90
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 24'19"
91
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
93
Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
94
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
96
Matti Breschel
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
97
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
98
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
99
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
101
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
102
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
103
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
104
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
105
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
106
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
107
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
108
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
109
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
110
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
112
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
114
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
115
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
z.t
116
Eddie Dunbar
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
117
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
118
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
119
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
120
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
121
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
122
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
123
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
124
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
125
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
126
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
127
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
128
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
129
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
130
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
131
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
132
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
133
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
134
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
135
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
136
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
137
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
138
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
139
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
140
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
141
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
142
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
143
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
144
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
William Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst