En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Suisse
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
21/06
Delémont
Verbier
219.1 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
5u11'16"
2
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3"
3
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
op 16"
5
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
op 17"
6
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
z.t
7
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
8
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
z.t
9
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
10
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
11
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 20"
12
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 40"
13
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
15
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
16
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
17
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
18
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 43"
19
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
20
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'02"
21
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'11"
22
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'20"
23
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'27"
24
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'34"
25
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 1'48"
26
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'00"
27
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
z.t
28
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'02"
29
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
30
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
32
Andy Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'07"
33
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'20"
34
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
op 2'26"
35
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 2'28"
36
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 2'31"
37
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'56"
38
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 3'12"
39
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
40
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
41
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'19"
42
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
43
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 3'34"
44
Francis De Greef
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'43"
45
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
op 4'45"
46
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 4'53"
47
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 4'57"
48
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
49
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
op 5'09"
50
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 5'11"
51
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 5'40"
52
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 6'01"
53
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
op 6'27"
54
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 7'10"
55
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'09"
56
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
57
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
58
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 8'27"
59
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
61
Nino Schurter
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
62
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
64
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
65
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
66
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
68
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
69
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
70
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
72
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
73
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 8'33"
74
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 8'44"
75
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
op 9'03"
76
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
77
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 9'56"
78
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 11'04"
79
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 11'16"
80
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
op 12'04"
81
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
82
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 12'39"
83
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
op 12'48"
86
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 13'27"
87
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
88
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
89
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
90
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
91
Linus Gerdemann
MTN - Qhubeka
op 13'32"
92
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
93
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 13'36"
94
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 14'06"
95
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 15'20"
96
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
97
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
98
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
99
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
100
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
102
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
103
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
104
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
105
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 15'28"
106
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
107
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
108
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
109
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 17'10"
110
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
z.t
111
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 17'13"
112
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
113
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
114
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
115
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
116
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
117
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 17'17"
118
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'30"
119
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'33"
120
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
121
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
122
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 18'15"
123
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
124
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 18'28"
125
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
126
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 18'59"
127
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'04"
128
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
129
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
130
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
131
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
132
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
133
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
134
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 19'10"
135
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
op 19'17"
136
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 19'20"
137
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 19'21"
138
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
139
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
140
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 19'45"
141
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
142
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 20'28"
143
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 20'36"
144
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 21'03"
145
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
op 21'58"
146
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
147
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 22'12"
148
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
149
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 22'34"
150
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
DNF
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst