En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Suisse
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
19/06
Büren an der Aare
Delémont
192.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
23u11'06"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
op 6"
3
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 10"
4
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 17"
5
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
op 23"
6
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
op 27"
7
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 28"
9
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 29"
10
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
11
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
12
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
op 31"
13
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 35"
14
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
op 36"
15
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
z.t
16
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 37"
17
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
op 38"
18
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
19
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 39"
20
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
op 43"
21
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 44"
23
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 46"
25
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 47"
26
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 51"
27
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 52"
28
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 53"
29
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 55"
30
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 58"
31
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'00"
32
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 1'02"
33
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 1'04"
34
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 1'10"
36
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
op 1'11"
37
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'16"
38
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 1'17"
39
Francis De Greef
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'19"
40
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'23"
41
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'26"
42
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 1'43"
43
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 2'02"
44
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 2'12"
45
Andy Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'19"
46
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
47
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 2'32"
48
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'46"
49
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'05"
50
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 3'10"
51
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'02"
52
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 4'16"
53
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 4'18"
54
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 4'23"
55
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 4'26"
56
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 4'27"
57
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 4'59"
58
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 5'17"
59
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 5'53"
60
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'57"
61
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
op 6'40"
62
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 7'10"
63
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 7'11"
64
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 7'14"
65
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 7'32"
66
Nino Schurter
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 8'28"
67
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
op 8'49"
68
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'05"
69
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
op 9'17"
70
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 9'29"
71
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 10'03"
72
Linus Gerdemann
MTN - Qhubeka
op 11'27"
73
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 11'29"
74
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 12'29"
75
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 13'35"
76
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 14'08"
77
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 16'45"
78
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
op 19'22"
79
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 20'18"
80
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
81
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 20'30"
82
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
op 21'05"
83
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 21'17"
84
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 21'24"
85
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 21'46"
86
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
op 21'59"
87
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
88
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 22'05"
89
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
op 23'40"
90
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
op 24'07"
91
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 24'14"
92
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 24'25"
93
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 24'30"
94
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
op 25'31"
95
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 25'53"
96
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 26'06"
97
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'28"
98
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 27'00"
99
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 27'06"
100
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 27'17"
101
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 27'50"
102
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
op 28'34"
103
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 29'05"
104
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 29'21"
105
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 29'26"
106
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 29'58"
107
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 30'26"
108
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 32'44"
109
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 32'48"
110
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 33'15"
112
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 34'04"
113
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 34'08"
114
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 34'32"
115
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 34'46"
116
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 35'16"
117
Edward King
Cannondale
op 37'10"
118
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 39'47"
119
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 40'02"
120
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 40'13"
121
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 41'24"
122
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 41'26"
123
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 41'34"
124
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 41'54"
125
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 42'42"
126
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 43'12"
127
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 43'17"
128
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 46'41"
129
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
op 46'52"
130
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 47'38"
131
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 47'41"
132
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 47'54"
133
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
op 48'37"
134
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 48'56"
135
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 49'15"
136
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 49'33"
137
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
op 49'39"
138
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 50'35"
139
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 50'52"
140
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 51'08"
141
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 51'13"
142
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 51'14"
143
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
op 51'18"
144
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
op 51'24"
145
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 53'27"
146
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 53'28"
147
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
op 53'30"
148
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 53'33"
149
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 53'45"
150
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 53'52"
151
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 54'10"
152
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 54'19"
153
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 55'02"
154
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 55'11"
155
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 55'43"
156
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 55'50"
157
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
op 56'02"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst