En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
16/06
Bad Ragaz
Flumserberg
26.8 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
51'56"
2
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 21"
3
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 29"
4
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42"
5
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 43"
6
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 55"
7
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'00"
8
Simon Spilak
Katusha
op 1'05"
9
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
op 1'06"
10
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'19"
11
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'27"
12
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'32"
13
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'36"
14
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
15
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'48"
16
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'52"
17
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 1'54"
18
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'55"
19
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 1'56"
20
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 2'01"
21
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'04"
22
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'08"
23
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
op 2'09"
24
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 2'13"
25
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'18"
26
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 2'22"
27
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
op 2'24"
28
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 2'35"
29
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
op 2'40"
30
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'43"
32
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'48"
33
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'59"
34
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
op 3'04"
35
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
36
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
op 3'07"
37
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'09"
38
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
op 3'14"
39
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
op 3'15"
40
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'21"
41
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 3'24"
42
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'25"
43
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'29"
44
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 3'39"
45
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
op 3'43"
46
Patrick Gretsch
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
47
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'51"
48
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'54"
49
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 4'02"
50
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 4'03"
51
Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
op 4'04"
52
Evgeny Petrov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 4'11"
53
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'13"
54
Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
op 4'14"
55
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
op 4'16"
56
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
op 4'19"
57
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 4'22"
58
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 4'30"
59
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'36"
60
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
op 4'44"
61
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 4'48"
62
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'53"
63
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
op 5'01"
64
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 5'02"
65
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
op 5'03"
66
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
op 5'05"
67
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'09"
68
Michel Koch
Cannondale
op 5'15"
69
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'16"
70
Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
z.t
71
Robert Vrecer
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'22"
72
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'31"
73
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 5'45"
74
Julien Simon
Sojasun
op 5'47"
75
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'58"
76
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
op 5'59"
77
Oliver Zaugg
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 6'00"
78
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 6'11"
79
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
op 6'14"
80
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 6'15"
81
Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
op 6'24"
82
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 6'35"
83
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 6'38"
84
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'40"
85
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
z.t
86
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 6'43"
87
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 6'47"
88
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
op 6'50"
89
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 6'54"
90
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
91
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 7'03"
92
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 7'07"
94
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'10"
95
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'14"
96
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
op 7'20"
97
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 7'21"
98
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 7'22"
99
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 7'32"
100
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - Merida
op 7'35"
101
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'42"
102
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
op 7'46"
103
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 7'56"
104
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
op 7'57"
105
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 7'58"
106
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
op 8'02"
107
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 8'14"
108
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 8'23"
109
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
op 8'30"
110
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 8'33"
111
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Cannondale
z.t
112
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 8'35"
113
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 8'36"
114
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
op 8'45"
115
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
op 8'47"
116
Edward King
Cannondale
op 8'58"
117
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 9'06"
118
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 9'13"
119
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
op 9'17"
120
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 9'23"
121
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
op 9'31"
122
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 9'37"
123
Davide Viganò
Lampre - Merida
op 9'42"
124
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 9'51"
125
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
op 9'55"
126
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
127
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 10'00"
128
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 10'14"
129
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
op 10'20"
130
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 10'27"
131
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 10'58"
132
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Sky Procycling
op 11'00"
133
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 11'14"
134
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 11'21"
135
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
op 11'27"
136
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
137
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 11'40"
138
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
op 12'05"
139
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 12'17"
140
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 12'21"
141
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 12'29"
142
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 12'43"
143
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Argos - Shimano
op 12'55"
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
DNS
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
OTL
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
OTL
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
OTL
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst