En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Suisse
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
12/06
Buochs
Leuggern
176.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
15u56'30"
2
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 23"
3
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 35"
4
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 57"
5
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'08"
6
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'23"
7
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 1'26"
8
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'28"
9
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'39"
10
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'42"
11
Simon Spilak
Katusha
op 1'50"
12
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'59"
13
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
op 2'24"
14
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 2'25"
15
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'29"
16
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
op 2'38"
17
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'40"
18
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 2'41"
19
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 2'44"
20
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'00"
21
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'04"
22
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'45"
23
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4'50"
24
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 4'54"
25
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'56"
26
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
op 4'58"
27
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 5'38"
28
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
op 5'40"
29
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 6'29"
30
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 6'38"
31
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
op 7'49"
32
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'50"
33
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
op 7'54"
34
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 7'59"
35
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 8'31"
36
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 8'47"
37
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
op 8'57"
38
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
op 9'06"
39
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
op 9'21"
40
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 10'55"
41
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
op 10'59"
42
Julien Simon
Sojasun
op 11'01"
43
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 11'04"
44
Oliver Zaugg
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 11'16"
45
Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
op 11'18"
46
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 11'19"
47
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
op 11'35"
48
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 11'47"
49
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 11'51"
50
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
op 11'57"
51
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 12'06"
52
Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
op 13'52"
53
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 14'08"
54
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 14'21"
55
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
op 14'43"
56
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
op 15'28"
57
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 16'20"
58
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 16'46"
59
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 17'02"
60
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 18'04"
61
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 18'21"
62
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 19'34"
63
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
op 20'22"
64
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'23"
65
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 20'40"
66
Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
op 20'44"
67
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
op 21'14"
68
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 21'27"
69
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 21'41"
70
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 21'53"
71
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
op 22'29"
72
Patrick Gretsch
Team Argos - Shimano
op 22'38"
73
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 22'39"
74
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 22'52"
75
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 22'57"
76
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
op 22'59"
77
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 23'13"
78
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 23'34"
79
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 23'36"
80
Michel Koch
Cannondale
op 24'41"
81
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 25'23"
82
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
op 25'32"
83
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 25'51"
84
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'01"
85
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 26'37"
86
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 27'08"
87
Evgeny Petrov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 27'27"
88
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
op 27'32"
89
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 27'35"
90
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 27'44"
91
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
op 27'46"
92
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 27'55"
93
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 28'22"
94
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - Merida
op 28'23"
95
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
op 28'26"
96
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
op 28'36"
97
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 28'50"
98
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
op 28'53"
99
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
op 29'00"
100
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
op 29'09"
101
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 29'10"
102
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 29'18"
103
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 29'28"
104
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 29'29"
105
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
op 29'57"
106
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 30'29"
107
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
op 30'38"
108
Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
op 30'41"
109
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Sky Procycling
op 30'57"
110
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 30'59"
111
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 31'05"
112
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 31'22"
113
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 31'23"
114
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
op 31'35"
115
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 31'42"
116
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 32'09"
117
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
op 32'17"
118
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 32'21"
119
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 32'44"
120
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Cannondale
op 32'54"
121
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
op 33'31"
122
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
op 33'44"
123
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 33'47"
124
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 34'14"
125
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 34'24"
126
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 34'32"
127
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 34'36"
128
Davide Viganò
Lampre - Merida
op 34'50"
129
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 34'58"
130
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
op 35'12"
131
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 35'26"
132
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
op 35'49"
133
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 35'50"
134
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 36'01"
135
Robert Vrecer
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 36'03"
136
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 37'05"
137
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 37'12"
138
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 37'34"
139
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
op 38'14"
140
Edward King
Cannondale
op 38'37"
141
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 38'48"
142
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 39'47"
143
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 39'53"
144
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
op 40'12"
145
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 41'02"
146
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
op 41'23"
147
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
op 41'37"
148
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 42'43"
149
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 43'08"
150
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
op 44'05"
151
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 44'09"
152
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Argos - Shimano
op 45'25"
153
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 46'14"
154
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 46'15"
155
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 46'25"
156
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 46'29"
157
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
op 47'00"
158
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 47'37"
159
Mark Renshaw
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 49'46"
160
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 52'25"
161
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 53'44"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst