En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Suisse
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
17/06
Näfels-Lintharena
Sörenberg
216 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
35u54'49"
2
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
op 14"
3
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 21"
4
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 25"
5
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 40"
6
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
op 47"
7
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 48"
8
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
op 59"
9
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'42"
10
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'52"
11
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2'10"
12
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 2'21"
13
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
op 2'42"
14
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'18"
15
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'40"
16
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
op 5'41"
17
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
op 8'23"
18
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 9'00"
19
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
op 9'55"
20
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 10'22"
21
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
op 10'28"
22
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 10'41"
23
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 13'13"
24
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
op 13'31"
25
Jakob Fuglsang
RadioShack - Nissan
op 16'46"
26
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
op 16'50"
27
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Sharp
op 21'25"
28
Morris Possoni
Lampre - ISD
op 21'49"
29
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'16"
30
Linus Gerdemann
RadioShack - Nissan
op 22'33"
31
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 23'35"
32
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'45"
33
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 26'17"
34
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 27'30"
35
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 29'27"
36
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
op 29'58"
37
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 30'02"
38
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1
op 30'35"
39
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
op 31'06"
40
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
op 31'15"
41
Moreno Moser
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 31'52"
42
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 31'55"
43
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 35'06"
44
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
op 35'13"
45
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 38'14"
46
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
op 38'24"
47
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
op 38'53"
48
Georg Preidler
Team Type 1
op 39'40"
49
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 42'33"
50
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
op 42'49"
51
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
op 43'41"
52
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
op 44'44"
53
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
op 44'53"
54
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 47'12"
55
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
56
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 48'51"
57
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
op 49'17"
58
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 50'07"
59
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 50'08"
60
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
op 51'40"
61
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
op 52'22"
62
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
op 53'40"
63
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
op 55'07"
64
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1
op 55'56"
65
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 56'00"
66
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1
op 56'59"
67
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 58'40"
68
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
op 1u00'35"
69
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u02'20"
70
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u02'48"
71
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u03'47"
72
Lucas Euser
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 1u04'26"
73
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u05'08"
74
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
op 1u05'40"
75
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
op 1u07'47"
76
Raymond Kunzli
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 1u11'04"
77
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u12'36"
78
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1
op 1u13'47"
79
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u15'37"
80
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u16'47"
81
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u18'34"
82
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u19'50"
83
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1u21'28"
84
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u21'51"
85
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u23'30"
86
Brian Bach Vandborg
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 1u23'57"
87
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1u26'48"
88
Caleb Fairly
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 1u37'43"
89
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
op 1u39'14"
90
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 1u44'55"
91
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u46'43"
92
Ryan Anderson
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 1u48'18"
Stefano Agostini
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
DNF
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Daniele Colli
Team Type 1
DNF
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Rémi Cusin
Team Type 1
DNF
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Julien El Fares
Team Type 1
DNF
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
DNF
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Anthony Geslin
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
DNF
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
DNF
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
DNF
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
David Boily
Spidertech Powered By C10
DNF
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNS
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Matthew Wilson
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
DNS
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Will Routley
Spidertech Powered By C10
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Simon Spilak
Katusha Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst