En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports
Uitslag
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
4u39'11"
2
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
3
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
6
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
7
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
8
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
9
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
11
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
13
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
15
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
18
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
19
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
20
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
21
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
22
Dex Groen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
23
Robin Chaigneau
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
24
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
25
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
26
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
27
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4"
28
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
29
Frank Niewold
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
30
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
31
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
32
Brian van Goethem
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
33
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 8"
34
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
35
Joeri Stallaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
36
Niels Wubben
Rabobank Development Team
op 9"
37
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
38
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
op 15"
39
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 16"
40
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
41
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 23"
43
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Roger Kluge
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
46
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 28"
48
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 52"
49
Dion Beukeboom
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 2'04"
50
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'08"
51
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
52
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
53
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'34"
54
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'48"
55
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'21"
56
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
58
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 5'26"
59
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
60
Nikolay Trusov
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
61
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
62
Bouke Kuiper
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
63
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
64
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
65
Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
66
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
67
Joeri Bueken
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
68
Mark Renshaw
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Boris Zimine
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
70
Elmar Reinders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
71
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
72
Adrie Lindeman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
73
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
74
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
75
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Gorik Gardeyn
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
77
Michael Nicolson
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
78
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
79
Bram de Kort
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
80
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
81
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
82
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
83
Wim Stroetinga
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
84
Jeff Vermeulen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
85
Wim Botman
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
86
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
op 5'32"
87
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
88
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
89
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
90
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
91
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
92
Davy Commeyne
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
Umberto Atzori
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Mats Boeve
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Henryk Cardoen
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Russell Downing
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Tom Goovaerts
Team 3M
DNF
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Roy Jans
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Cheng Ji
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Chris Jory
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Bradley Potgieter
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Alister Ratcliff
Team 3M
DNF
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Timothy Stevens
Team 3M
DNF
Nick Stopler
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Jake Tanner
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thomas Vanhaecke
Team 3M
DNF
Mathias Vanholderbeke
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Frederik Verkinderen
Team 3M
DNF
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
DNF
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Yan Dong Xing
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Joop de Gans
Team 3M
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Jim van den Berg
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Gert-Jan Van Immerseel
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst