En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
12/06
Saint-Alban-Leysse
Plateau de Solaison
139,2 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
71
2
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
21
3
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
19
4
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
17
5
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
15
6
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
14
7
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
14
8
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
12
9
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
12
10
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
11
11
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
11
12
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
11
13
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
10
14
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
9
15
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
8
16
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
8
17
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
7
18
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
7
19
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
7
20
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
6
21
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
6
22
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
5
23
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
5
24
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
5
25
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
4
26
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
4
27
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
4
28
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
4
29
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
4
30
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
3
31
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
3
32
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
3
33
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
3
34
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
3
35
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
2
36
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
2
37
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
2
38
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
1
39
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
1
40
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
1
41
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
1
42
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
1
43
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
1
44
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
45
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
1
46
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
1
47
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst