En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Critérium du Dauphiné
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
04/06
Valence
Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
179 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
4u31'54"
2
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
op 12"
3
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 17"
4
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 20"
5
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
6
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 21"
7
Jaime Roson Garcia
Movistar Team
op 22"
8
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23"
9
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 24"
10
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 30"
11
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 32"
13
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 33"
14
Robert Power
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
15
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 43"
16
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 49"
17
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'12"
18
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'30"
19
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 1'34"
20
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
op 1'39"
21
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
22
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'43"
23
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'04"
24
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 3'23"
25
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step Floors
op 3'39"
26
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'53"
27
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
op 4'01"
28
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
29
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'11"
30
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'45"
31
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'59"
32
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 5'05"
33
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'11"
34
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 5'12"
35
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
op 6'27"
36
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 6'50"
37
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 7'06"
38
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'18"
39
James Knox
Quick Step Floors
op 7'29"
40
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'15"
41
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'22"
42
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 9'30"
43
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
op 22'04"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst