En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Critérium du Dauphiné
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
06/06
Le Chambon-sur-Lignon
Tullins
184 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
12u37'04"
2
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 48"
3
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'03"
4
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'07"
5
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'09"
7
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
11
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
12
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
13
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
14
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
15
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
18
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
20
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
21
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
22
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
29
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
34
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
36
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
38
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
39
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
40
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
42
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
43
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
44
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
David Gaudu
FDJ
z.t
47
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
50
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
51
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
52
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 2'19"
53
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
56
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
57
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
59
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
63
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
65
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
66
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
68
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
69
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2'55"
70
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 2'58"
71
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'03"
72
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
73
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'37"
74
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'47"
75
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
op 5'34"
76
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
77
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
op 5'35"
78
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 5'46"
79
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'57"
80
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
81
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
82
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 6'31"
83
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 6'34"
84
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'44"
85
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
z.t
86
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 6'55"
87
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
88
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
89
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 6'56"
90
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
op 7'37"
91
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 7'40"
92
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 8'02"
93
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
94
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 8'17"
96
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
97
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
99
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
z.t
100
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
101
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
104
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
105
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
106
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
107
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
108
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
110
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
111
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
op 8'41"
112
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
op 8'53"
113
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'12"
114
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
115
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
op 10'31"
116
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 10'45"
117
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'57"
118
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
119
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 12'23"
120
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 12'40"
121
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 13'01"
122
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
op 13'18"
123
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
124
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
125
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
126
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14'09"
127
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 14'11"
128
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 14'18"
129
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 14'48"
130
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 14'55"
131
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
op 15'00"
132
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 15'03"
133
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 15'06"
134
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'10"
135
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 15'32"
136
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 15'46"
137
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 16'01"
138
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
op 16'05"
139
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 16'06"
140
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 16'07"
141
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
op 16'11"
142
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
143
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
144
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
145
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 16'29"
146
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
op 16'31"
147
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 16'41"
148
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 16'44"
149
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
op 16'55"
150
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 16'57"
151
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 17'01"
152
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 17'44"
153
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
op 17'57"
154
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
op 18'21"
155
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
op 18'56"
156
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
op 20'11"
157
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 21'35"
158
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 22'03"
159
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
op 22'33"
160
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain - Merida
op 22'42"
161
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
op 24'04"
162
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 24'17"
163
Jonas Vangenechten
Cofidis
op 24'56"
164
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
op 25'32"
165
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
op 25'36"
166
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 28'36"
167
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 29'35"
168
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
op 30'08"
169
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
op 40'18"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst