En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
14/06
Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc
Modane
156.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
30u59'02"
2
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 10"
3
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 1'16"
4
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 1'21"
5
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'33"
6
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'05"
7
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 2'52"
8
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 3'06"
9
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 3'12"
10
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 4'17"
11
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 4'20"
12
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 4'32"
13
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
op 5'24"
14
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 6'43"
15
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'51"
16
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 10'32"
17
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 11'22"
18
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
op 20'14"
19
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 20'49"
20
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 25'30"
21
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 27'24"
22
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 28'40"
23
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 29'44"
24
John Gadret
Movistar Team
op 31'08"
25
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 38'23"
26
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 38'54"
27
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 39'13"
28
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 40'57"
29
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 41'18"
30
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 41'20"
31
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 41'21"
32
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 44'06"
33
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 44'10"
34
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 45'46"
35
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 46'15"
36
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 49'01"
37
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 50'09"
38
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 50'13"
39
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 50'27"
40
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
op 50'37"
41
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
op 50'42"
42
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
op 50'43"
43
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 52'35"
44
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 52'47"
45
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 52'56"
46
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 54'59"
47
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
op 55'04"
48
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 55'13"
49
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 56'03"
50
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 56'23"
51
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
op 56'59"
52
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 59'16"
53
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 59'23"
54
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 1u00'48"
55
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u01'50"
56
Cristiano Salerno
Bora - Argon 18
op 1u03'00"
57
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
op 1u03'01"
58
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u03'36"
59
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 1u04'20"
60
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u04'52"
61
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u05'34"
62
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1u07'52"
63
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 1u08'30"
64
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 1u10'30"
65
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
op 1u11'28"
66
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u11'48"
67
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 1u12'55"
68
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 1u13'03"
69
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u14'26"
70
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 1u14'58"
71
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 1u15'30"
72
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 1u15'38"
73
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
op 1u17'23"
74
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
op 1u19'16"
75
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u20'49"
76
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1u22'47"
77
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 1u23'32"
78
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u25'03"
79
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1u25'10"
80
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u25'12"
81
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1u25'28"
82
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u25'49"
83
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 1u26'06"
84
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u26'22"
85
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1u27'19"
86
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 1u27'37"
87
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u28'11"
88
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1u28'28"
89
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 1u28'33"
90
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1u29'36"
91
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 1u29'43"
92
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u30'36"
93
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 1u31'14"
94
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u31'17"
95
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 1u31'53"
96
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u32'43"
97
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
op 1u33'42"
98
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 1u34'25"
99
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 1u34'29"
100
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 1u37'13"
101
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 1u38'00"
102
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 1u40'35"
103
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
op 1u42'43"
104
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u43'29"
105
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u43'35"
106
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u43'42"
107
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1u44'21"
108
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u44'26"
109
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u44'36"
110
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 1u45'29"
111
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 1u46'03"
112
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
op 1u47'39"
113
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
op 1u48'11"
114
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u48'36"
115
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1u51'26"
116
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 1u52'54"
117
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
op 1u53'04"
118
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 1u53'05"
119
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u53'54"
120
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u54'02"
121
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 1u55'31"
122
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
op 1u55'36"
123
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 1u57'19"
124
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 1u58'58"
125
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2u00'37"
126
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u01'10"
127
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 2u01'47"
128
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 2u01'50"
129
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2u02'24"
130
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 2u02'47"
131
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 2u03'59"
132
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 2u06'10"
133
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 2u06'47"
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Kevin Reza
FDJ
DNF
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
DNS
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
DNF
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
DNF
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
DNF
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
DNF
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNS
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
DNS
Brian Bulgac
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNS
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
DNS
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst