En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
07/06
La Léchère
Grenoble
141.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
19u34'37"
2
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'04"
3
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
op 2'47"
4
Warren Barguil
Team Argos - Shimano
op 4'39"
5
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
op 4'59"
6
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
op 6'04"
7
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 8'16"
8
Egor Silin
Astana Pro Team
op 9'10"
9
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
op 11'44"
10
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 12'14"
11
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 16'45"
12
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 17'07"
13
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
op 19'03"
14
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
op 19'22"
15
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 23'25"
16
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 24'27"
17
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 24'29"
18
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 25'38"
19
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
op 27'27"
20
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 34'09"
21
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 34'30"
22
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 35'47"
23
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 36'53"
24
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 38'19"
25
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
op 38'25"
26
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
op 38'32"
27
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 40'12"
28
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 42'06"
29
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 45'25"
30
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 46'17"
31
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
op 46'43"
32
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
op 48'48"
33
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 49'18"
34
Benjamin King
Radioshack - Leopard
op 51'26"
35
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 51'29"
36
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 52'18"
37
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 53'32"
38
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 53'40"
39
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
op 53'59"
40
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
op 57'30"
41
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1u03'24"
42
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
op 1u09'47"
43
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - Merida
op 1u09'48"
44
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
op 1u13'06"
45
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
op 1u15'21"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst