En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
10/06
Morzine
Châtel
126 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
66
2
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
58
3
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
51
4
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
47
5
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
44
6
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
36
7
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
35
8
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
35
9
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
32
10
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
29
11
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
29
12
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
28
13
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
23
14
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
22
15
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
21
16
Roger Kluge
Argos-Shimano
18
17
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
17
18
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
17
19
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
16
20
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Sharp
16
21
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
15
22
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
15
23
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
14
24
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
13
25
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
13
26
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
13
27
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
12
28
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
12
29
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
11
30
Paul Martens
Rabobank
11
31
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
11
32
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
10
33
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
10
34
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
10
35
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
9
36
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
9
37
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
8
38
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
8
39
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
8
40
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
8
41
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
7
42
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
6
43
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
6
44
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
5
45
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
5
46
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
5
47
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
4
48
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
4
49
Maxime Mederel
Saur - Sojasun
3
50
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
3
51
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
2
52
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
53
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
54
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
55
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
1
56
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
1
57
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
1
58
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
59
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-10
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst