En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Saudi Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
02/02
Taibah University
Abu Rakah
163.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Jongeren
1
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
3u43'51"
2
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1"
3
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 7"
4
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
5
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
7
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
op 11"
8
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
10
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
11
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
z.t
12
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
13
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
15
Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
z.t
16
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
17
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
18
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 16"
19
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
20
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 22"
21
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
22
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 26"
23
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
op 28"
24
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 38"
25
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
26
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
27
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
29
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
30
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
31
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
op 54"
32
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
z.t
33
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 59"
34
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
35
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
36
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
37
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
38
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'09"
39
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'18"
40
James Jobber
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
42
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
43
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
op 1'33"
44
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
45
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
46
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
49
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Sam Welsford
Team DSM
z.t
52
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 1'37"
53
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
54
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 1'55"
55
Matthew Clements
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 2'03"
56
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
57
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
58
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
59
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
60
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'08"
61
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 2'29"
62
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
63
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
65
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
66
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
67
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
68
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'41"
69
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'46"
70
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
73
Jayde Julius
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 2'50"
74
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
75
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
op 2'56"
76
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 3'42"
77
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
78
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
79
Nico Denz
Team DSM
op 3'49"
80
Tim Naberman
Team DSM
z.t
81
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
82
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 4'26"
83
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 4'34"
84
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
85
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
86
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
87
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 5'12"
88
Abdulhadi Alajmi
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Soudal
op 5'17"
90
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Soudal
z.t
91
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
op 6'17"
92
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 6'34"
93
Mehdi Tigrine
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 9'55"
94
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 10'57"
95
Ahmed Madan
Bahrain Victorious
op 11'21"
Sjoerd Bax
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst