En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
GP Kanton Aargau
Winnaar
Tweede
Derde
1965
Jean Stablinski
Dieter Kemper
Werner Weber
1966
Wilfried Peffgen
Tom Simpson
Dieter Kemper
1967
Ward Sels
Herman Vrancken
Gianpiero Macchi
1968
Willy Vekemans
Etienne Buysse
Pierre Vreys
1969
Walter Godefroot
Erich Spahn
Jean Ronsmans
1970
Eric De Vlaeminck
Frans Kerremans
Maurice Dury
1971
Michel Perin
Jean-Pierre Berckmans
Wim Prinsen
1972
Georges Pintens
Karl-Heinz Muddemann
Arthur Van De Vijver
1973
Marino Basso
Herman Van Springel
Alessio Peccolo
1974
Giacinto Santambrogio
Marcello Osler
Martìn Emilio Rodríguez Gutiérrez
1975
André Dierickx
Dietrich Thurau
Valerio Lualdi
1976
Roy Schuiten
Jan Raas
Pol Verschuere
1977
Dietrich Thurau
Michel Pollentier
Roland Salm
1978
Simone Fraccaro
Paul Wellens
Francesco Moser
1979
Giuseppe Saronni
Claudio Torelli
Paul Wellens
1980
Patrick Pevenage
Willy Teirlinck
Piet van Katwijk
1981
Daniel Gisiger
Philip Vandeginste
Luciano Rui
1982
Jacques Hanegraaf
Adrie van der Poel
Luc Govaerts
1983
Siegfried Hekimi
Bernard Gavillet
Daniel Gisiger
1985
Urs Freuler
Erich Mächler
Giuseppe Martinelli
1986
Frank Hoste
Peter Stevenhaagen
Gilbert Glaus
1987
Adrie van der Poel
Frans Maassen
Othmar Häfliger
1988
Arjan Jagt
Flavio Chesini
Frank Hoste
1989
Paolo Rosola
Urs Freuler
Stephan Joho
1990
Adrie van der Poel
Werner Wüller
Carlo Bomans
1991
Sammie Moreels
Etienne De Wilde
Rudy Verdonck
1992
Uwe Ampler
Dominique Arnould
Dante Rezze
1993
Gianni Bugno
Claudio Chiappucci
Prudencio Indurain Larraya
1994
Pascal Richard
Armand De Las Cuevas
Rudy Verdonck
1995
Pascal Richard
Arvis Piziks
Steffen Wesemann
1996
Fabrizio Guidi
Abraham Olano Manzano
Bjarne Riis
1997
Udo Bölts
Andrei Tchmil
Dmitri Konyshev
1998
Michele Bartoli
Sergueï Ivanov
Oscar Camenzind
1999
Romans Vainsteins
Gabriele Missaglia
Gorazd Stangelj
2000
Steffen Wesemann
Stefano Garzelli
Laurent Dufaux
2001
Karsten Kroon
Alberto Elli
Jakob Piil
2002
Giuseppe Palumbo
Alberto Ongarato
Paolo Lanfranchi
2003
Martin Elmiger
Paolo Bettini
Sergueï Ivanov
2004
Matteo Tosatto
Markus Zberg
Martin Elmiger
2005
Alexandre Moos
Jan Ullrich
Marcel Strauss
2006
Beat Zberg
Nick Nuyens
Grégory Rast
2007
John Gadret
Raffaele Ferrara
Tomasz Marczynski
2008
Lloyd Mondory
Martin Elmiger
Thomas Lövkvist
2009
Peter Velits
Ben Hermans
Heinrich Haussler
2010
Kristof Vandewalle
Emanuele Sella
Heinrich Haussler
2011
Michael Albasini
Giovanni Visconti
Stefan Schumacher
2012
Sergey Lagutin
Vladimir Gusev
Georg Preidler
2013
Michael Albasini
Jonathan Hivert
Marco Frapporti
2014
Simon Geschke
Silvan Dillier
Jérôme Baugnies
2015
Alexander Kristoff
Michael Albasini
Davide Appollonio
2016
Giacomo Nizzolo
Andrea Pasqualon
David Tanner
2017
Sacha Modolo
John Degenkolb
Niccolo Bonifazio
2018
Alexander Kristoff
Francesco Gavazzi
Marco Canola
2019
Alexander Kristoff
Andrea Pasqualon
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
2021
Ide Schelling
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
2022
Marc Hirschi
Maximilian Schachmann
Andreas Kron
2023
Thibau Nys
Marc Hirschi
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst