En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
16/09
Remich
Hesperange
160.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4u03'11"
2
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 4"
3
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
4
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
5
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
op 6"
6
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 7"
7
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10"
8
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 12"
10
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 13"
11
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
12
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
13
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
15
Mathias De Witte
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
16
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
17
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
18
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
19
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
20
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
21
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
23
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
James Callum Shaw
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
25
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
26
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
27
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
29
Ivan Centrone
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
30
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
31
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Mauro Schmid
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
34
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
35
Andreas Kron
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
36
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
38
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
39
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
40
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
41
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
42
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 24"
43
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
44
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
45
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
46
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
47
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
op 26"
48
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
op 29"
49
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
50
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
52
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
z.t
53
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
56
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
op 33"
57
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Grega Bole
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
59
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
z.t
60
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
61
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 38"
62
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
63
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
64
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 49"
65
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 52"
66
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Martijn Budding
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 1'01"
69
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'03"
70
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 1'19"
71
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 1'28"
72
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
73
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
op 1'30"
74
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
75
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
76
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'47"
77
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'48"
78
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
79
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
z.t
80
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'51"
81
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 1'59"
82
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
83
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'04"
84
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'13"
85
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'14"
86
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'17"
87
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 2'18"
88
Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'19"
89
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
90
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
op 2'46"
91
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
92
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'56"
93
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
94
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
95
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'11"
96
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
98
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
op 3'12"
99
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 3'17"
100
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'31"
103
Marco Benfatto
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'39"
104
Axel Zingle
Nippo Delko Provence
op 3'42"
105
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
z.t
106
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
107
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
108
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
109
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'53"
110
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3'55"
111
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'58"
112
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 4'10"
113
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 4'19"
114
Matteo De Bonis
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 4'23"
115
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'26"
116
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
op 4'27"
117
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4'48"
118
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 5'22"
119
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 5'44"
120
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'57"
121
Jan Petelin
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 6'10"
122
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 6'18"
123
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'22"
124
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 7'14"
125
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 8'09"
126
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
op 8'14"
127
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
op 8'18"
128
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'02"
129
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 9'25"
130
Andrea Bartolozzi
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 9'34"
131
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 9'39"
132
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 12'23"
133
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 14'43"
134
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
135
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 17'53"
136
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 21'54"
137
Raphaël Kockelmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 22'31"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst