En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
12/06
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
2.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
3'42"
2
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1"
3
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
z.t
4
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 3"
5
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
6
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4"
7
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
op 6"
8
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
op 7"
9
Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
z.t
10
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 8"
12
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Rony Martias
Sojasun
z.t
14
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 9"
15
Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
z.t
16
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 10"
17
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
18
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
19
Will Routley
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
20
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
21
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 11"
22
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12"
23
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
24
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
z.t
25
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
26
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 13"
27
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
28
Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
z.t
29
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
30
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 14"
33
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
34
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
37
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
38
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 15"
39
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
z.t
40
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
41
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
42
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
op 16"
43
Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
z.t
44
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
z.t
45
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
46
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
48
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
49
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
50
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
z.t
51
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
op 17"
52
Davy Commeyne
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
53
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
54
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
55
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
56
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 18"
57
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
58
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
59
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
60
Benjamin King
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
61
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
62
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 19"
63
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
64
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
68
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
op 20"
70
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
z.t
71
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
z.t
72
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
op 21"
73
Sjef De Wilde
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
74
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
75
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
z.t
76
Tom Thill
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
77
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
79
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
op 22"
80
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
81
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
z.t
82
Steffen Radochla
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
83
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
85
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
op 23"
86
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
87
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
88
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
op 24"
89
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
90
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
92
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
op 25"
93
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
z.t
94
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
95
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
96
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
op 26"
97
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
98
André Schulze
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 27"
99
Ralph Diseviscourt
z.t
100
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
101
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
102
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
103
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
op 28"
104
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
z.t
105
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
106
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
op 29"
107
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
108
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
109
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Differdange - Losch
op 30"
110
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 31"
111
Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini
z.t
112
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
113
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
114
Kevin Feiereisen
z.t
115
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 32"
116
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
117
Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
op 33"
118
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
119
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
120
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Losch
op 35"
121
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
122
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
op 37"
123
Timothy Duggan
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
124
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
op 38"
125
Jerome Theis
op 39"
126
Marco Corti
Colombia
z.t
127
Mike Diener
z.t
128
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 41"
129
Ramon Carretero
Vini Fantini
op 43"
130
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst