En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
UCI World Cup Nommay
Uitslag
1
Lars Boom
Rabobank CT
1u03'30"
2
Sven Nys
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
3
Bart Wellens
Fidea Cycling Team
op 22"
4
Richard Groenendaal
AA-Drink Cycling Team
op 26"
5
Sven Vanthourenhout
Sunweb - ProJob
op 31"
6
Kevin Pauwels
Fidea Cycling Team
op 33"
7
Erwin Vervecken
Fidea Cycling Team
op 36"
8
Francis Mourey
Française des Jeux
op 53"
9
Gerben de Knegt
Rabobank CT
op 1'10"
10
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - ProJob
op 1'25"
11
Radomir Simunek
Palmans - Cras
op 1'29"
12
Bart Aernouts
Rabobank CT
op 1'31"
13
Marco Aurelio Fontana
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
op 1'49"
14
Enrico Franzoi
Liquigas
z.t
15
Thijs Al
BeOne Chainreaction Mountainbiketeam
op 2'22"
16
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Palmans - Cras
op 2'27"
17
Zdenek Stybar
Fidea Cycling Team
op 2'32"
18
Christian Heule
Rendementhypo Cycling Team
op 2'43"
19
Petr Dlask
Fidea Cycling Team
op 2'54"
20
Aurelien Duval
Française des Jeux
op 2'58"
21
Nicolas Bazin
Differdange Apiflo Vacances
op 3'23"
22
Wilant van Gils
ZZPR.nl
op 3'30"
23
Steve Chainel
Auber '93
op 3'45"
24
Rob Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
op 4'05"
25
Kamil Ausbuher
Easypay Group
op 4'06"
26
Marco Bianco
op 4'08"
27
Julien Belgy
Bouygues Telecom
op 4'32"
28
Simon Zahner
op 4'42"
29
Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
op 4'43"
30
Laurent Colombatto
op 4'48"
31
Rafael Visinelli
op 5'18"
32
Jonathan Lopez
op 5'20"
33
Ryan Trebon
op 5'52"
34
Martin Bína
op 5'57"
35
Eddy van IJzendoorn
Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling
op 6'11"
36
Patrick van Leeuwen
op 6'26"
37
René Birkenfeld
Stevens Racing Team
op 6'37"
38
Pirmin Lang
op 6'43"
39
Martin Gujan
op 6'59"
40
Thijs van Amerongen
Van Vliet EBH Elshof
op 7'19"
41
Fabio Ursi
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
op 7'25"
42
David Kasek
op 7'46"
43
Joachim Parbo
op 8'15"
44
Luca Damiani
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
op 8'28"
45
Gusty Bausch
46
Marcel Wildhaber
47
Julien Pion
48
Andreas Moser
49
James Driscoll
50
Derrick C St John
51
Václav Metlicka
52
Aaron Schooler
53
David Juarez Alday
54
David Lozano Riba
55
Molly Cameron
56
Mauro Gonzalez Fontana
57
Erlantz Uriarte Okamika
58
Andre Sutton
Stefano Boggia
DNF
Alessandro Gambino
DNF
Mariusz Gil
DNF
Peter Presslauer
DNF
Johannes Sickmüller
DNF
Sascha Wagner
DNF
Martin Zlamalik
DNF
2022
2020
2018
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1996
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst