En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI Ranking 2017-2018
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
2483
2
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
2367
3
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Bingoal
1665
4
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
1624
5
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Fidea Lions
1558
6
Laurens Sweeck
ERA - Circus
1517
7
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
1241
8
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
1230
9
Marcel Meisen
Steylaerts - 777
1189
10
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
1095
11
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
1061
12
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
1046
13
Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Bingoal
862
14
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
850
15
Michael Boros
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
846
16
Gianni Vermeersch
Steylaerts - 777
838
17
Stephen Hyde
816
18
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Development Team Sunweb
813
19
Daan Soete
Telenet Fidea Lions
804
20
Felipe Orts Lloret
Delika - Ginestar
791
21
Marcel Wildhaber
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
694
22
Simon Zahner
678
23
Vincent Baestaens
Containers Maes
670
24
Gioele Bertolini
Team Focus Selle Italia
648
25
Tobin Ortenblad
642
26
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
634
27
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
632
28
Kerry Werner
620
29
Tomas Paprstka
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolin
611
30
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
598
31
Steve Chainel
Team Chazal Canyon
598
32
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
591
33
Philipp Walsleben
559
34
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Bingoal
516
35
Jan Nesvadba
514
36
Matthieu Boulo
489
37
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
486
38
Ian Field
Neon-Velo Cycling Team
479
39
Sascha Weber
475
40
Nicola Rohrbach
459
41
Diether Sweeck
Tüv Süd
446
42
Wietse Bosmans
ERA - Circus
444
43
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
442
44
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
430
45
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
427
46
Fabien Canal
Team Cross Safir Ganova
419
47
Nadir Colledani
Bianchi Countervail
416
48
Curtis White
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
407
49
Tom Pidcock
Telenet Fidea Lions
402
50
Michael Van Den Ham
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
402
51
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
401
52
Marek Konwa
Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB Team
398
53
Severin Saegesser
387
54
Martins Blums
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
385
55
Emil Hekele
366
56
Sieben Wouters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
361
57
Jeremy Powers
Aspire Racing
359
58
Anthony Clark
356
59
Adam Toupalik
Corendon - Circus
347
60
Simon Lien Andreassen
Specialized Racing
342
61
Francis Mourey
S1NEO Connect Cycling Team
336
62
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
335
63
Yorben Van Tichelt
ERA - Circus
330
64
Jack Kisseberth
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
324
65
James Driscoll
309
66
Clement Russo
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
308
67
Ismael Esteban Aguando
302
68
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
301
69
Joshua Dubau
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre
301
70
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
295
71
Lars Forster
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
285
72
Hikaru Kosaka
284
73
Alois Falenta
Team Cross Safir Ganova
271
74
Rob Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
265
75
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta CX Team
254
76
Spencer Petrov
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
252
77
Justin Lindine
251
78
Lance Haidet
Aevolo
249
79
Thijs van Amerongen
235
80
Luca Braidot
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia
221
81
Patrick van Leeuwen
216
82
Lorenzo Samparisi
KTM Protek Dama
210
83
Julien Taramarcaz
208
84
Maik van der Heijden
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
202
85
Nicolas Samparisi
D'Amico Utensilnord
201
86
Cody Kaiser
201
87
Braam Merlier
Steylaerts - 777
198
88
Kohei Maeda
178
89
Daan Hoeyberghs
Steylaerts - 777
173
90
Petter Fagerhaug
170
91
Travis Livermon
169
92
Cristian Cominelli
160
93
Thomas Joseph
Marlux - Bingoal
158
94
Ismael Esteban Aguero
Delika - Ginestar
157
95
Jakob Dorigoni
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
157
96
Eric Thompson
155
97
Scott Smith
154
98
Tony Periou
150
99
Georg Egger
149
100
Twan van den Brand
148
101
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
146
102
Ondrej Glajza
146
103
Lukas Flückiger
Thömus RN Racing Team
145
104
Cooper Willsey
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
143
105
Garry Millburn
143
106
Johan Jacobs
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
142
107
Billy Harding
141
108
Eddy Fine
139
109
Sasu Halme
133
110
Allen Krughoff
128
111
Jeremy Durrin
126
112
Lucas Dubau
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre
126
113
Zsolt Bur
123
114
Geoff Kabush
122
115
Yu Takenouchi
121
116
Daniele Braidot
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia
117
117
Marton Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
117
118
Arnold Jeannesson
117
119
Maxx Chance
303 Project
114
120
Jonas Degroote
113
121
Kenneth Hansen
112
122
Mark McConnell
111
123
Scott Thiltges
110
124
Liam Killeen
110
125
Paul Oldham
107
126
Gosse van der Meer
107
127
Kelvin Bakx
104
128
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
103
129
Michal Malík
103
130
Lukas Baum
103
131
Michael Wildhaber
100
132
Andreas Lund Andresen
100
133
Bruno Silva (1)
100
134
Luc Turchi
100
135
Rodger Aiken
100
136
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Team Sorensen Racing
100
137
Ricardo Paulo Reis Marinheiro
100
138
Gregor Raggl
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
100
139
Chris Jongewaard
100
140
Timon Rüegg
Scott Development MTB Team
97
141
Tristan Cowie
96
142
Enrico Franzoi
94
143
Alan Hatherly
93
144
Peter Disera
Norco Factory Team XC
93
145
Antoine Benoist
Team Chazal Canyon
92
146
Toon Vandebosch
Corendon - Circus
91
147
Marco Aurelio Fontana
Bianchi Countervail
90
148
Kevin Bradford-Parish
88
149
Jens Dekker
Corendon - Circus
87
150
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
84
151
Joeri Adams
83
152
Toki Sawada
Team Bridgestone Cycling
83
153
Craig Richey
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
83
154
Troy Wells
82
155
Simon Vitzthum
82
156
Anthonin Didier
81
157
Martin Eriksson
81
158
Henrik Jansson
80
159
Lander Loockx
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
78
160
Maximilian Brandl
78
161
Hector Riveros
78
162
David Eriksson
77
163
Merwin Davis
75
164
Lubomir Petrus
75
165
Vlad Dascalu
Brujula Bike Racing Team
75
166
Martin Bína
74
167
Derrick C St John
74
168
Fredrik Haraldseth
Swix Hard Rocx
74
169
Glenn Kinning
73
170
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal U23
70
171
Andrew Dillman
69
172
Jelle Schuermans
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
68
173
Samuel Gonzalez
66
174
Martin Mata Cabello
66
175
Daniel Smarzaro
66
176
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
66
177
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
65
178
Lewis Craven
65
179
Bjorn Selander
65
180
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
64
181
Lukas Winterberg
64
182
Eric Brunner
63
183
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
61
184
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
60
185
Niels Rasmussen
60
186
Joao Rocha
Miranda - Mortague
60
187
Frazer Clacherty
Silverback OMX Pro Team
60
188
Christopher Rothwell
60
189
Grant Ferguson
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
60
190
Felix Keiser
60
191
Mariusz Gil
60
192
János Pelikán
My Bike Stevens
60
193
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
60
194
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
60
195
Daniel Federspiel
60
196
Olli Miettinen
60
197
Jofre Cullell Estape
Megamo Factory Team
59
198
Grant Ellwood
303 Project
57
199
Simon Vozar
55
200
Stijn Caluwe
Corendon - Circus
53
201
Kevin Kuhn
Scott Development MTB Team
53
202
Quentin Simon
52
203
Nick Craig
51
204
Steven James
51
205
Trevor O'Donnell
51
206
Yan Gras
Team Chazal Canyon
49
207
Melvin Rulliere
48
208
Milan Vader
Habitat Mountain Bike Team
48
209
Manuel Müller
48
210
Matej Ulik
48
211
Gusty Bausch
45
212
Ivan Feijoo Alberte
45
213
Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech Merx 7R
45
214
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
45
215
Daniel Chabanov
44
216
Andrew Juiliano
44
217
Michael Owens
43
218
Stefano Capponi
43
219
Michele Bassani
42
220
Neilo Perrin Ganier
Absolute-Absalon
42
221
Max Judelson
42
222
Ben Turner
Corendon - Circus
41
223
Brannan Fix
41
224
Alejandro Iglesias
40
225
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
40
226
Filipe Francisco
40
227
Jokin Alberdi
40
228
Carl Decker
40
229
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
40
230
Joachim Parbo
40
231
Szilárd Buruczki
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
40
232
Christopher McGlinchey
40
233
Roberto Carlos Guimarães Ferreira
40
234
John Gadret
40
235
Felix Ritzinger
40
236
Antti Kuitto
40
237
Giles Drake
40
238
David Fletcher
40
239
Benedek Borsos
40
240
Masaru Nakazato
39
241
Skyler Mackey
39
242
Ben Oliver
38
243
Matthias Stirnemann
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
37
244
Jonathan Page
37
245
Antoine Philipp
Veloroc BMC
37
246
Martin Hunal
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
35
247
Keegan Swenson
Stan's-Pivot Pro Team p/b Maxxis
35
248
Quinton Disera
Norco Factory Team XC
35
249
Stefano Sala
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
34
250
Brody Sanderson
33
251
Wout Alleman
33
252
Tommy Moberg Nielsen
32
253
Atsushi Maruyama
32
254
Jan Skarnitzl
Mitas Trek
31
255
Philipp Heigl
31
256
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Fidea Lions
31
257
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
31
258
Carl Sorensen
31
259
Hijiri Oda
31
260
Anders Bregnhoj
30
261
Fábio Andrade Mansilhas
La.Aluminios
30
262
George Fox
30
263
Michael Schweizer
30
264
Ewan Grivell-Mellor
30
265
Mario Junquera San Millan
30
266
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - Losch
30
267
Asahi Miyazu
30
268
Massimo Morabito
30
269
András KrivÁn
Pannon Cycling Team
30
270
Bartosz Mikler
30
271
Paul O'Reilly
30
272
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
30
273
Raphael Gagne
Silverback OMX Pro Team
30
274
Favio Ribeiro
30
275
Robert Gehbauer
30
276
Jarkko Niemi
30
277
Lex Reichling
30
278
Morten Vaeng
Swix Hard Rocx
30
279
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
30
280
Gábor Fejes
29
281
Niels Wubben
29
282
Asier Arregui Dominguez
28
283
Maximilian Mobis
28
284
Maximilian Foidl
JB Brunex Felt Factory Team
28
285
Loic Hennaux
28
286
Arthur Tropardy
Sunn - Beaumes de Venise
27
287
Karol Michalski
27
288
Tanguy Turgis
Vital Concept Cycling Club
26
289
Pol Weisgerber
25
290
Josu Albizua
25
291
Eric Meyers
25
292
Ryutaro Nakamura
25
293
Stepan Schubert
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
25
294
Mathias Sundquist
25
295
Tomasz Rzeszutek
25
296
Gareth Mc Kee
25
297
Vitor Santos
25
298
Aleksi Maunula
25
299
Sandro Trevisani
25
300
Anders Halland Johannessen
Team Sorensen Racing
25
301
Victor Koretzky
KMC-Ekoi-SrSunTour
25
302
Mark Zathureczky
Pannon Cycling Team
25
303
Miguel Martinez
25
304
Sandy Dujardin
25
305
Christian Storgaard
25
306
Tiago Alves
25
307
Jannick Geisler
25
308
Raphael Gay
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
24
309
David Ovin
24
310
Julien Roussel
24
311
Daniel Mayer
24
312
Nicolas Pruvot
23
313
Wolfram Kurschat
Kurschat Consulting Racing Team
22
314
Yannick Eckmann
22
315
Jack Clarkson
22
316
Hiroaki Kaneko
21
317
Nicholas Diniz
21
318
Erik Haegstad
21
319
Marvin Schmidt
20
320
Alex Ryan
20
321
Maurice Thill
20
322
Christian Pfäffle
20
323
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
20
324
Bence Kurilla
20
325
Bartosz Pilis
20
326
Barry Kellett
20
327
Iñigo Gomez Elorriaga
20
328
Christian Helmig
20
329
José Pedro Dias
20
330
Rami Manninen
20
331
Dominic Grab
20
332
Martin Emil Siggerud
20
333
Evan McNeely
20
334
Manfred Zöger
20
335
Balázs Rozsa
Team Differdange - Losch
20
336
Paul Lindenau
Stevens Racing Team
20
337
Moreno Pellizzon
20
338
Valentin Humbert
S1NEO Connect Cycling Team
20
339
Jonas Lindberg
20
340
Pedro Melo
20
341
Yannick Gruner
Stevens Racing Team
20
342
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
20
343
Stephen Lee
20
344
Norbert Nowik
20
345
Benjamin Wittrup Justesen
20
346
Jacob Lindsel
20
347
Marco Ponta
19
348
Clément Bomme
19
349
Andreas Moser
19
350
Lukáš Batora
18
351
Florian Trigo
Massi
18
352
Adrian Garcia Montes
18
353
Gunnar Holmgren
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
18
354
Jon Munitxa Arrinda
18
355
Josef Jelinek
Mitas Trek
18
356
Kévin Groussard
17
357
Antonio Folcarelli
17
358
Jeremy Martin
17
359
Sven Strähle
German Technology Racing
17
360
Jakub Sulc
16
361
Ryo Takeuchi
16
362
David Valero Serrano
MMR Factory Racing Team
16
363
Yoann Corbihan
15
364
Daniel Ania Gonzalez
Nesta CX Team
15
365
Nick Van de Kerckhove
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
15
366
Miklos Durucz
15
367
Adam Zuber
15
368
Darnell Moore
15
369
Gert-Jan Bosman
15
370
Bjorn van der Heijden
15
371
Davide Machado
15
372
Santtu Teerihalme
15
373
Max Lindenau
Stevens Racing Team
15
374
Joël Grab
15
375
Leandre Bouchard
KMC-Ekoi-SrSunTour
15
376
Fabian Costa
15
377
Ádám Pápai
15
378
Jonas Hablitzel
15
379
Manuel Todaro
15
380
Barnabas Peak
Quick Step Floors
15
381
Marcio Freitas
15
382
Jan Rajchart
Elkov - Author
15
383
Harry Johnstone
15
384
Raul Fernandez Lorenzo
15
385
Adrien Leboucher
15
386
Eric Gleis
15
387
Antonin Marecaille
14
388
Isaac Niles
14
389
Tomas Misser Vilaseca
14
390
Stanislaw Nowak
14
391
Daniel Tulett
TP Racing
13
392
Felix Drumm
13
393
Maxime Gossard
13
394
Jakub Kurty
13
395
Byron Rice
13
396
Jan Vastl
13
397
Adam Myerson
12
398
Jan Denuwelaere
12
399
Rudy Molinari
12
400
Filippo Colombo
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
12
401
Maxime Bonsergent
12
402
Caleb Swartz
12
403
Martino Fruet
12
404
Denzel Stephenson
Aevolo
12
405
Thibaud Saint Guilheim
12
406
Tomohiro Saito
12
407
Hendrik Sweeck
Tüv Süd
12
408
Cameron Beard
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
11
409
Brian Matter
11
410
Yannick Mayer
11
411
Stijn Huys
11
412
Alvaro Garcia
11
413
Philipp Bützow
10
414
David Menut
10
415
Jacinto Fiuza
10
416
Juho Saarinen
10
417
Christian Ricci
10
418
Kengo Sigeta
10
419
Simon Vanicek
10
420
Lois Dufaux
Akros - Renfer Sa
10
421
Kristoffer Westgaard
10
422
Todd Wells
10
423
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
10
424
Tommy Arnoldy
10
425
Henrik Lunder Aalrust
10
426
Thomas Van de Velde
10
427
Yukihiro Doi
Matrix Powertag
10
428
Tade Lakatos
10
429
Paul Rudolph
10
430
Wesley Floren
10
431
Thomas Paccagnella
10
432
Roel van der Stegen
10
433
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
10
434
Robin Hofmann
10
435
Dylan Postier
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
10
436
Gianni Siebens
Marlux - Bingoal
10
437
Rasmus Gøtke
10
438
Tiago Oliveira
10
439
Masanori Kosaka
10
440
Hugo Pigeon
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
10
441
Finlay Robertson
10
442
Julen Latorre
10
443
David Conroy
10
444
Niels Bech Rasmussen
10
445
Kevin Disteldorff
10
446
Lars Johnsen
10
447
Piotr Konwa
Elkov - Author
10
448
Graham Boyd
10
449
David Nordemann
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
10
450
Gert Smets
Steylaerts - 777
10
451
Toshio Kunii
8
452
Mark Flis
8
453
Jens Vandekinderen
8
454
Niels Derveaux
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
8
455
Vital Albin
8
456
Hynek Palicka
8
457
Adrián Valverde
8
458
Lucas Deloison
8
459
Kengo Kato
8
460
Ross Ellwood
8
461
Quentin Navarro
S1NEO Connect Cycling Team
8
462
Nikolaj Rud Østergaard
8
463
Nicolas Guillemin
8
464
Thibaut De Smet
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
8
465
Seppe Rombouts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
8
466
Joe Williams
8
467
Tyler Cloutier
8
468
Nicholas Barnes
8
469
Grzegorz Grabarek
8
470
Brendan McCormack
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
7
471
Albert Poblet Dot
7
472
Sean Babcock
7
473
Motoshi Kadota
7
474
Koen van Dijke
7
475
Damien Mougel
7
476
Chris Baddick
6
477
Gerard Minoves Valencia
6
478
Timo Kielich
ERA - Circus
6
479
Bogdan Czarnota
6
480
Joseba Leon Gutierrez
6
481
Victor Vandebosch
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
6
482
Norio Sawaki
6
483
Isaac Neff
6
484
Hannes Forsby
6
485
Stephen Leece
6
486
Peter Szalay
6
487
Tristan Uhl
6
488
Marc Andre Fortier
Pivot Cycles - Ote
6
489
Vincent Dias Dos Santos
6
490
Kevin Bouchard-Hall
6
491
John Purvis
6
492
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Fidea Lions
6
493
Julien Leclercq
6
494
Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93
5
495
Lukas Kunt
5
496
Raphael Krähemann
5
497
Ole Hem
Swix Hard Rocx
5
498
Gerald Hauer
5
499
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
5
500
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
5
501
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
5
502
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
5
503
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
5
504
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
5
505
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
5
506
Femke Verstichelen
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
5
507
Elisabet Escursell Valero
5
508
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
5
509
János Tomka
5
510
Martin Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
5
511
Federico Mandelli
5
512
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
5
513
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
5
514
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
5
515
Ksenia Tuhai
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
5
516
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
5
517
Ane Iriarte
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
5
518
Margarita Syrodoeva
5
519
Asja Paladin
Valcar Pbm
5
520
Laura Massey
5
521
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
5
522
Morten Laustsen
5
523
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
5
524
William Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
5
525
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
5
526
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
5
527
Natalie Kerwin
5
528
Valentina Nesterova
5
529
Ariadna Trias Jordan
Sopela Women s Team
5
530
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
5
531
Jenelle Crooks
Mitchelton - Scott
5
532
Oliver Friis
5
533
Shun Matsumoto
5
534
David Jary
5
535
Ulrich Theobald
5
536
Derek Zandstra
5
537
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
5
538
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
5
539
Martin Velits
5
540
Sara Barbieri
S.C. Michela Fanini
5
541
Anisha Vekemans
Ale Cipollini
5
542
Miriam Gardachal
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
5
543
Martina Alzini
Astana Women's Team
5
544
Michela Pavin
5
545
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
5
546
Stan Pritchard
5
547
Jorge Gonzalez Gomez
5
548
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
5
549
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
5
550
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
5
551
Anastasiia Ponetaikina
5
552
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
5
553
Beatrice Bartelloni
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
5
554
Irina Ivanova
5
555
Galina Chernyshova
5
556
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
5
557
John Gales
5
558
Sebastien Juul
5
559
Ole Quast
5
560
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
561
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
5
562
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
5
563
Alessia Martini
5
564
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
5
565
Anna Badegruber
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
5
566
Daniela-Georgina Dumitru
Giusfredi Bianchi
5
567
Christina Perchtold
Health Mate - Cyclelive
5
568
Polina Kirillova
5
569
Tomasz Budzinski
5
570
Niall Davis
5
571
Ingvar Omarsson
5
572
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
573
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
5
574
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
5
575
Chiara Perini
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5
576
Ana Maria Covrig
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
5
577
Olga Dobrynina
5
578
Dariya Stepanova
5
579
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5
580
Omer Shapira
Cyclance Pro Cycling
5
581
Richard Jansen
5
582
Nuno Oliveira Santos
5
583
Mikko Hyrkkänen
5
584
Matej Lasak
5
585
Albert Timmer
5
586
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
5
587
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
5
588
Becki Rimmington
5
589
Anabelle Dreville
Lotto Soudal Ladies
5
590
Francesca Cauz
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5
591
Aafke Soet
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
5
592
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Drops
5
593
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
5
594
Santiago Garrido Ruiz
4
595
Jonathan Josue Quesada
4
596
Sander Elen
4
597
Thomas Bonnet
Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic
4
598
Thomas Verheyen
4
599
Nicolas Gaurin
4
600
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
4
601
Jiri Krivanek
4
602
Isaac Mundy
Madison Genesis
4
603
Mathijs Wuyts
4
604
Jonas Brezina
4
605
George Thompson
4
606
Aurelien Philibert
4
607
Dennis Wahlqvist
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
4
608
Axel Zingle
Materiel-Velo.com
4
609
Kenneth Van Compernolle
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
4
610
Eddy van IJzendoorn
4
611
Yoshitaka Nakahara
4
612
Eskil Evensen-Lie
4
613
Jarne Driesen
Marlux - Bingoal
4
614
4
615
Mauro Schmid
4
616
Patrick Collins
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
4
617
Jules Goguely
4
618
Brandon Melott
4
619
Fabian Bramer
3
620
Michael Capati
3
621
Mathieu Belanger Barrette
Pivot Cycles - Ote
3
622
Claude Wolter
3
623
Ondrej Bambula
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
3
624
Jordan Snyder
3
625
Rasmus Hojsgaard
3
626
Ivan Gicquiau
3
627
James Madgwick
3
628
Iain Paton
3
629
Henry Nadell
3
630
Moritz Milatz
3
631
Carlos Hernandez Garcia
3
632
Tony Fawcett
3
633
Paolo Neves
3
634
Kalle Laanterä
3
635
Patrick Bachofner
3
636
Michael Herzog
3
637
Almenzo Benoist
2
638
Ian McPherson
2
639
Ivan Diaz Buj
2
640
Simon Lepoittevin Dubost
2
641
Andy Scott
2
642
Valentin Remondet
Materiel-Velo.com
2
643
Raphaël Auclair
Pivot Cycles - Ote
2
644
Jakub Varhanovsky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
645
Cade Bickmore
2
646
Brendan Lehman
2
647
Freddie Guilloux
2
648
Reto Indergand
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2
649
Richard Cypress Gorry
2
650
Josh Direen
2
651
Valentin Cosnier
2
652
Tom Payton
2
653
Christopher Blevins
Hagens Berman Axeon
2
654
Oscar Crespo Vazquez
2
655
Pieter-Jan Vliegen
Steylaerts - 777
2
656
Martin Smykal
1
657
Dawid Jona
1
658
Ian Gielar
1
659
Mat Stephens
1
660
Paul Redenbach
1
661
Joris Ryf
Wheeler Pro Team
1
662
Jonatan Östlund
1
663
Jozef Palcak
1
664
Gustav Höög
Team Coop
1
665
Arne Vrachten
Telenet Fidea Lions
1
666
Calum Fernie
1
667
Jappe Jaspers
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
1
668
Jody Crawforth
1
669
Nicholas Lando
1
670
Bradford Perley
1
671
Mickael Crispin
Team Chazal Canyon
1
672
Masayuki Goda
1
673
Onno Verheyen
1
674
Senne De Meyer
1
675
Evan Murphy
1
676
Andrew Giniat
Cyclus Sports
1
677
Aaron Schooler
1
678
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
1
679
Hadrien Degrandcourt
1
680
Xabier Murias
1
681
Jake Wells
1
682
Alex Wild
1
683
Bruce Dalton
1
684
Jan Gavenda
1
685
Ingmar Uytdewilligen
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Kalender
Zegestand
WK
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige