En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Kranj
Resultats
1
Daniel Auer
Wsa Pushbikers
3u27'59"
2
Alessandro Pessot
z.t
3
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
4
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
5
Manuel Porzner
Tirol Cycling Team
op 6"
6
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
op 16"
7
Massimo Orlandi
op 18"
8
Floryan Arnoult
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
op 21"
9
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 25"
10
Mattia Bais
op 50"
11
Jodok Salzmann
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
12
Luca Colnaghi
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
13
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
14
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
15
Jaka Primozic
z.t
16
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
17
Samuele Oliveto
Kobanya Cycling Team
z.t
18
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
z.t
19
Gergo Gonczy
z.t
20
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
21
Robert Jenko
z.t
22
Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
23
Matic Veber
z.t
24
Primoz Obal
z.t
25
Markus Freiberger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
26
Yuval Ben Moshe
z.t
27
Luka Pajek
z.t
28
Martin Lavric
z.t
29
Itmar Einhorn
z.t
30
Davide Bais
z.t
31
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
32
Stefan Kolb
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
33
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
34
Viktor Filutas
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
35
Daniel Knapp
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
36
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
37
Johannes Adamietz
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
38
Dusan Kalaba
z.t
39
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
40
Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
41
Kvasina Filip
z.t
42
Marton Solymosi
z.t
43
Gregor Matija Cerne
op 1'01"
44
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 1'03"
45
Uros Repse
op 1'06"
46
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
47
Zoltán Vigh
z.t
48
Moran Vermeulen
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
49
Giovanni Aleotti
z.t
50
Hans-Jörg Leopold
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
51
Marko Danilovic
z.t
52
Stefan Poll
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
53
Kristijan Hocevar
z.t
54
Gergely Kiss
z.t
55
Stevan Klisuric
Java Partizan
z.t
56
Alberto Giuriato
op 1'18"
57
Matej Drinovec
z.t
58
Ziga Jerman
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 1'24"
59
Marko Pavlic
z.t
60
Saar Hershler
z.t
61
Simon Cibej
z.t
62
Nik Cemazar
z.t
63
Markus Kopfauf
Wsa Pushbikers
op 1'35"
64
Izidor Penko
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
65
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
op 1'44"
66
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
67
Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 1'49"
68
Alessandro Marinozzi
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
op 1'54"
69
Johannes Schinnagel
Tirol Cycling Team
op 2'58"
70
Matteo Draperi
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
op 3'16"
71
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
72
Eduard Hrachovina
z.t
73
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
Kobanya Cycling Team
z.t
74
Luka Cotar
op 5'24"
75
Andrew Scott
op 6'35"
76
Balint Szeghalmi
op 6'38"
77
Ádám Pápai
op 8'23"
78
Daniel Moricz
Kobanya Cycling Team
op 9'01"
79
Ondrej Fierla
z.t
80
Dusan Veselinovic
Java Partizan
op 10'43"
Saned Abu-fares
DNF
Ido Bear
DNF
Kristijan Budimir
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Elia Ciabocco
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
DNF
Ábel Dian
DNF
Patrick Dolleschall
DNF
Nir Gabay
DNF
Florian Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Lukasz Heinrich
DNF
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
DNF
Zsolt Istlstekker
Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF
Luka Kavek
DNF
Martin Kranjc
DNF
András KrivÁn
Pannon Cycling Team
DNF
Bence Loki
Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF
Lorezno Marenzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Roland Minko
DNF
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
DNF
Jan Ostervuh
DNF
Jovan Rajkovic
DNF
Ziga Rucigaj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF
Jakob Smid
DNF
Miklos Szabo
Pannon Cycling Team
DNF
Gergely Szarka
DNF
Matija Topolovec
DNF
Mika Vermeulen
Wsa Pushbikers
DNF
Ivan Vojskovic
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Mark Zathureczky
Pannon Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares