En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Ronde van België
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
29/05
Oreye
Putte
169.4 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Jeunes
1
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
3u51'43"
2
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
3
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
4
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
5
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
7
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
8
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
9
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
10
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
11
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
12
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Steve Schets
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
14
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
15
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
16
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
17
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
18
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
z.t
19
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
20
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
23
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Kenny Terweduwe
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
25
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
26
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
27
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
28
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
30
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
31
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
32
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
33
Arnaud Grand
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
34
Benjamin Verraes
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
35
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
z.t
36
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
37
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
38
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
39
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
40
Micki van Empel
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
41
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
43
Sven Vanthourenhout
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
44
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
45
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
46
Kevin Claeys
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
47
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
48
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
50
Huub Duyn
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
51
Kevin Verwaest
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
52
Rob Goris
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
53
Walt De Winter
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
54
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
56
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
57
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
58
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
60
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
61
Gilles Devillers
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
62
Romain Matheou
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
63
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
64
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
65
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
66
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
67
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
68
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
69
Wilfried Cretskens
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
70
Gaetan Bille
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
71
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
72
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
73
Jurgen Van Goolen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
74
Alexander Mironov
Katusha Team
z.t
75
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
77
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
78
Kess Heytens
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
79
Karel Hnik
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
80
Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
81
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
82
Theo Bos
Rabobank
z.t
83
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
84
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
op 17"
85
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
op 19"
86
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
87
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
88
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
89
Radomir Simunek
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
90
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Andrey Mizurov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
94
Jiri Polnický
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
95
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
96
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
97
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
98
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
99
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
100
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
101
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
z.t
103
Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
104
Kevin Hulsmans
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
105
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
106
Evert Verbist
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
107
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
108
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
109
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 27"
112
Jeroen Hoorne
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 33"
113
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
op 35"
114
Matthias Bossuyt
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
115
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
116
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
117
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
z.t
118
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
119
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
120
Darijus Dzervus
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
121
Vincent Baestaens
Landbouwkrediet
op 1'01"
122
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
123
Ingmar De Poortere
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
124
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'17"
125
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 1'24"
126
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
op 1'31"
127
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
128
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
129
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'35"
130
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'05"
131
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'12"
132
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
op 2'16"
133
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
op 2'20"
134
Sébastien Joly
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'30"
135
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 5'48"
136
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
op 6'05"
137
Andy Cappelle
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 8'24"
Sven Beelen
Sunweb - Revor
DNF
Thomas Bonnin
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
DNF
Dries Hollanders
An Post-Sean Kelly
DNF
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Simone Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
DNF
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
DNF
Tom Stubbe
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Revor
DNF
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Jeroem Lepla
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares