En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Bayern Rundfahrt
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
29/05
Freilassing
Alm
164.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
4u19'24"
2
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 8"
3
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
4
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16"
5
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
6
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
7
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 26"
8
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 28"
9
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 39"
10
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 50"
11
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 52"
12
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
13
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
op 1'00"
14
Silvio Herklotz
Team Stölting
op 1'02"
15
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'16"
16
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
17
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
op 1'17"
18
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
19
Juriy Vasyliv
Team Stölting
z.t
20
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'36"
21
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 1'40"
22
Mirco Saggiorato
Team Stölting
op 1'44"
23
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
24
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'45"
25
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'47"
26
Emanuel Buchmann
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
27
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
28
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 1'48"
29
Linus Gerdemann
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'51"
30
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'58"
31
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
32
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2'13"
33
Maximilian Werda
Team Stölting
op 2'14"
34
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'28"
35
Julien Essers
Team Heizomat
z.t
36
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
op 2'33"
37
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural
z.t
38
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'35"
39
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 2'51"
40
Sebastian Deckert
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 3'07"
41
Mario Vogt
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 3'11"
42
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural
op 3'16"
43
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
44
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3'17"
45
Johannes Weber
Team Heizomat
op 3'28"
46
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
op 4'24"
47
Thomas Damuseau
Team Giant - Shimano
op 4'26"
48
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
49
Fabian Schormaier
Team Heizomat
op 4'45"
50
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 4'58"
51
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'01"
52
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
op 5'08"
53
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 5'12"
54
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
op 5'21"
55
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 6'49"
56
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 7'45"
57
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 7'51"
58
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 8'01"
59
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 8'08"
60
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
61
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
op 8'10"
62
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 8'12"
63
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 8'38"
64
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
op 8'40"
65
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 9'10"
66
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
z.t
67
Alexander Krieger
Team Stuttgart
z.t
68
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
69
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
70
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
71
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 9'28"
72
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
z.t
73
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 9'46"
74
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
op 9'50"
75
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
op 10'02"
76
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
77
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
78
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
op 10'03"
79
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'24"
80
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 11'24"
81
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'31"
82
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
83
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
84
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
op 12'09"
85
Julian Schulze
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 12'27"
86
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 12'57"
87
Nikodemus Holler
Team Stuttgart
op 13'37"
88
Marcel Weber
Team Stuttgart
op 16'54"
89
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
op 17'29"
90
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
91
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
z.t
92
Marco Mathis
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
93
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
94
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
95
Alexander Grad
Team Heizomat
z.t
96
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
z.t
98
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
99
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
100
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
101
Jan-Niklas Droste
Team Heizomat
z.t
102
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
103
Willi Willwohl
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
104
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
105
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
106
Lasse Norman Hansen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
107
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
108
Jack Cummings
Team Stuttgart
op 17'46"
109
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 17'52"
110
Davide Viganò
Caja Rural
op 17'55"
111
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 18'03"
112
Thomas Peterson
Team Giant - Shimano
op 18'16"
113
Moritz Schaffner
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 18'22"
114
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
op 18'56"
115
Tino Thömel
Team Stuttgart
op 19'11"
116
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
op 19'17"
117
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
op 19'20"
118
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 19'27"
119
Kai Kautz
Team Stuttgart
op 19'29"
120
Markus Eichler
Team Stölting
op 19'30"
121
Phil Bauhaus
Team Stölting
op 19'37"
122
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 19'43"
123
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
124
Stefan Schäfer
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 20'10"
125
Henning Bommel
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 20'21"
126
Fabian Brintrup
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 22'26"
127
Sam Bennett
Team Netapp - Endura
op 23'12"
128
Florenz Knauer
Team Heizomat
op 24'03"
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
DNF
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Dario Rapps
Team Heizomat
DNF
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
DNS
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares