En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
26/03
Barcelona
Barcelona
142 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
69
2
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
68
3
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
61
4
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
33
5
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
32
6
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
29
7
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
27
8
Richard Carapaz
EF Education - EasyPost
22
9
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
20
10
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
16
11
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
16
12
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
12
13
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
12
14
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
11
15
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
11
16
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
10
17
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Jayco AlUla
10
18
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
8
19
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
8
20
Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
6
21
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
6
22
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
6
23
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
6
24
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6
25
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
6
26
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
5
27
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
5
28
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
4
29
Oscar Onley
Team DSM - Firmenich
4
30
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
2
31
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
2
32
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
2
33
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team Jayco AlUla
2
34
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
2
35
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
2
36
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
1
37
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
1
38
Ewen Costiou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
39
Pablo Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
1
40
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1920
1913
1912
1911
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares