En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour du Faso
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
27/10
Manga
Bolgatanga
155 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Daouda Ouedraogo
3u51'08"
2
Hermann Keller
op 1"
3
Timmy De Boes
z.t
4
Bachirou Nikiema
z.t
5
Joeri Calleeuw
z.t
6
Paul Daumont
z.t
7
Mathias Sorgho
z.t
8
Jan-Willem Groeneveld
z.t
9
Yacouba Yameogo
z.t
10
Julian Hellmann
z.t
11
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
z.t
12
Sam Van de Mieroop
z.t
13
Abou Sanogo
z.t
14
Sjors Handgraaf
z.t
15
Rick Nobel
z.t
16
Arne De Groote
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
17
Harouna Ilboudo
z.t
18
Yanic Nanko
op 7"
19
Ghislain Sikandi
z.t
20
Seydou Bamogo
z.t
21
Artuce Tella
z.t
22
Florian Smits
z.t
23
Dieter Bouvry
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
24
Bao Wendsom Daniel Kabre
z.t
25
Rodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe
z.t
26
Arnaud Guiguemde B.
z.t
27
Peter Schermann
z.t
28
Salifou Yarbanga
z.t
29
Noufou Minoungou
z.t
30
Souleymane Kone
z.t
31
Salfo Bikienga
z.t
32
Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
z.t
33
Guy Smet
z.t
34
Dan Craven
z.t
35
Abdou Sokondo
z.t
36
Matthias Plattner
op 13"
37
Thomas Hartog
op 16"
38
Adama Yossi
op 18"
39
Aziz Balbone
op 24"
40
Hamza Mansouri
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
41
Anthony Boakye
z.t
42
Souleymane Traore
op 32"
43
Steven Stenekes
op 54"
44
Boureima Nana
op 1'33"
45
Karamoko Bamba
op 2'05"
46
Rémi Sowou
z.t
47
Francis Owusu
op 2'11"
48
Emmanuel Sagbo
z.t
49
Islam Mansouri
Sovac - Natura4Ever
op 3'05"
50
Amadou Lengani
op 3'47"
51
Ayoub Kerrar
Sovac - Natura4Ever
op 5'31"
52
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
53
Abdoulaye Rouamba B.
op 7'01"
54
Gabriel Tettey
op 7'29"
55
Micheal Agbugblah
z.t
56
Karim Gnozigue
op 8'31"
57
Jean Camille Bafai
z.t
58
Ridwane Ahouandjinou
op 9'00"
59
Alexandre Zinsou
op 10'20"
60
Nyouleleng Tchalem
op 12'16"
61
Telate Baranabo
op 12'22"
62
Gnanou Ayedjo
op 13'46"
63
Boualem Belmokhtar
Sovac - Natura4Ever
op 14'07"
64
Maxwell Doku
op 16'43"
65
Bassirou Kante
op 19'22"
66
Augustin Acakpo
z.t
67
Bashiki Abdoul
z.t
68
Sebastian Beyer
z.t
69
Solomon Tagoe
z.t
Panguenan Djabigue
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares