En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Guatemala
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
30/10
Mirador de Chichicastenango
Piedra Maria Tecun
90 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
2u43'54"
2
Francisco Osweli Gonzales Sacalxot
z.t
3
Celso Ajpacaja
op 10"
4
Gerson Toc
op 37"
5
Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal
op 1'26"
6
Alex Julajuj
op 1'30"
7
Sergio Geovani Chumil Gonzalez
z.t
8
Leonardo Gonzalez
z.t
9
Esdras Morales
z.t
10
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
z.t
11
José Canastuj
op 1'32"
12
Mardoqueo Vasquez
z.t
13
William Tian Lastor
z.t
14
Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales
z.t
15
Fredy Orlando Toc Xon
z.t
16
Edgar Geovanny Torres Yuman
z.t
17
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
z.t
18
Santiago OrdoÑez Carmona
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Julian Noe Yac Yac
op 1'54"
20
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 2'24"
21
Victor Alfonso Tuiz Tuy
op 2'57"
22
Henry Sam
op 8'06"
23
Jhonnatan De Leon
z.t
24
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
25
Brayan Rios Rosales
z.t
26
Ervin Perez Cali
z.t
27
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
z.t
28
Duvan Ferley Farfan Penagos
z.t
29
Nervin Jiatz
z.t
30
Óscar Serech
op 12'13"
31
Pedro Pablo Morales Pinzon
z.t
32
Tomy Lamber Geovany Gonzalez Saloj
z.t
33
Erick Rumualdo Chumil Ajquichi
op 12'28"
34
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
op 12'38"
35
Pablo Andres Caicedo Romo
z.t
36
Esvin Ixtamer
op 14'30"
37
Luis Enrique Lopéz
op 14'49"
38
Sebastian Rodas Molina
op 19'00"
39
Julien Gueydon
op 19'05"
40
Dilson Orozco
op 19'07"
41
Dimas Vail
z.t
42
Cesar Ixehuatl
z.t
43
Marvin Yovany Tuiz Tuy
z.t
44
William Alexander Ajcay Par
z.t
45
Gerardo Arellano
z.t
46
Amilcar Mendez Sarat
op 19'20"
47
Juan Carlos Xajpot Rales
op 19'21"
48
Cristian David Pita
z.t
49
Eduardo Eliud Orozco Lopez
z.t
50
Erasmo Franklin Archibold Castillo
z.t
51
Gabriel Bolivar Espinosa Serrano
z.t
52
Brayan Estuardo Sacor Chaclan
z.t
53
Alex Strah Mendez
z.t
54
Randish Abdul Lorenzo
z.t
55
Julio Padilla Miranda
z.t
56
Adolfo Vasquez
z.t
57
Jose Vicente Antonio Saenz Merida
z.t
58
Genaro Velasquez Perez
z.t
59
Jonathan Sandoval
z.t
60
Dorian Javier Monterroso
z.t
61
Fredy Bulux Leon
z.t
62
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 21'20"
63
Sisimith Xuya David Emmanuel
op 27'08"
64
Erick Castaño
op 0"
65
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares