En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Picardie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
12/05
Tergnier
Villers-Bocage
178.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
4u15'47"
2
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
3
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
z.t
4
Benoit Drujon
Auber '93
z.t
5
Fabien Bacquet
Auber '93
z.t
6
Justin Jules
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
7
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
9
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
10
Denis Flahaut
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
11
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
12
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
13
Kurt Hovelijnck
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
14
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
15
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
16
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
17
Sven Vanthourenhout
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
18
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
19
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
20
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
21
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
22
Clément Koretzky
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
23
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
24
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Mathieu Drujon
Auber '93
z.t
26
Romain Matheou
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
27
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
30
Bert De Backer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
31
Evaldas Siskevicius
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
32
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
34
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
35
Gaylord Cumont
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
36
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
37
Vincent Baestaens
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
38
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
40
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
41
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
42
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
43
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
45
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
46
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
47
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
48
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
49
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
50
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
52
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
53
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
54
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
55
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
z.t
57
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
58
Steven Tronet
Auber '93
z.t
59
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Flavien Dassonville
Auber '93
z.t
62
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
63
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
64
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
65
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Ronan van Zandbeek
Argos-Shimano
z.t
67
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
68
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
69
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
70
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
72
Rob Goris
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
73
Jonathan Breyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
74
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
76
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
77
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 17"
78
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
op 21"
79
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
op 27"
80
Bobbie Traksel
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 32"
81
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 35"
82
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
83
Kevin Claeys
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
84
Toms Skujins
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
85
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
86
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
87
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
op 40"
88
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
89
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
91
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
92
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
93
Anthony Geslin
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
94
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
97
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
98
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
z.t
99
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
100
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
101
Ran Margaliot
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
102
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
103
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
104
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
105
Boris Zimine
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
106
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
107
Ronan Racault
Auber '93
z.t
108
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
109
Johan Mombaerts
Auber '93
z.t
110
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Franck Vermeulen
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
112
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
113
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
114
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
115
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
116
Leif Hoste
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
117
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
118
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
119
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
121
Amir Zargari
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
122
Guillaume Malle
Veranda Rideau - Super U
op 52"
123
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 56"
124
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'19"
125
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
126
Nicolas Bazin
Auber '93
op 1'28"
127
Freddy Bichot
Veranda Rideau - Super U
op 1'31"
128
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 1'32"
129
Kévin Denis
Veranda Rideau - Super U
op 1'57"
130
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
131
Pierre Drancourt
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'42"
132
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'49"
133
Florian Le Corre
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
134
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
135
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 3'49"
136
Dominic Klemme
Argos-Shimano
op 4'42"
137
Cheng Ji
Argos-Shimano
op 5'42"
138
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 5'46"
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1995
1994
1992
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares