En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Thailand
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
02/04
Mukdahan
Nakhon
183,5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Alan Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
4u15'11"
2
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
z.t
3
Cyrus Monk
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Keon Woo Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
5
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
6
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Ratchanon Yaowarat
z.t
8
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
9
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
10
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
11
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
12
Maris Bogdanovics
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Tobiasz Pawlak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
14
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Professional
z.t
15
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
16
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
17
Ronnilan Quita
Go For Gold Philippines
z.t
18
Boots Ryan Cayubit
z.t
19
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
20
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
21
James Mark Harvey
z.t
22
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
23
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 6"
24
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
25
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
26
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
27
Valentin Fabien Rene Midey
Roojai Cycling Team
op 9"
28
John Richard Salazar
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
29
Tasman Nankervis
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 12"
30
Ollie Jones
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
31
Norbert Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
32
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
op 2'20"
33
Dominic Perez
Go For Gold Philippines
z.t
34
Nattapol Jumchat
z.t
35
Marcus Burnett
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
z.t
37
Adrian Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
38
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
39
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
op 3'11"
40
Jaeyeon Im
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
41
Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta
Roojai Cycling Team
z.t
42
Jasper Levi Pahlke
Bike Aid
z.t
43
Chien-Liang Chen
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
44
Jihwan Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
45
Jerry Jr. Aquino
Go For Gold Philippines
z.t
46
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
47
Ahmed Naser
Bahrain Cycling Academy
z.t
48
Mehdi Tigrine
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Samuel Volkers
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Marco Lumanog
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
51
Eugene Ahn
KSPO Professional
z.t
52
Wout van Elzakker
Bahrain Cycling Academy
z.t
53
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
54
Daniel Ven Carino
Go For Gold Philippines
z.t
55
Konstantine Fast
Roojai Cycling Team
z.t
56
Warut Paekrathok
z.t
57
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
z.t
58
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
59
Campbell Pithie
z.t
60
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
61
Hunter Mcgovern
z.t
62
Jetsada Janluang
z.t
63
James Jobber
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
65
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
66
Jaehyun Kim
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
67
Boon Kiak Yeo
z.t
68
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
69
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
z.t
70
Patompob Phonarjthan
z.t
71
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
72
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
73
Marceli Boguslawski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
74
Jakub Kaczmarek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
75
Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
76
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
77
Arjay Peralta
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
78
Benjamin Dyball
Team Ukyo
z.t
79
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Ukyo
z.t
80
Navuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
81
Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid
z.t
82
Abdul Azim Aliyas
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 3'43"
83
Ryuki Uga
Team Ukyo
op 3'59"
84
Minjae Kim
Lx Cycling Team
op 10'44"
85
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Professional
op 15'00"
86
Duha Kim
KSPO Professional
z.t
87
Thanawut Sanikwathi
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
88
Yahiaaldien Khalefa
Bahrain Cycling Academy
z.t
89
Muhammadhanafee Kueji
z.t
90
Hamish Keast
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
91
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
z.t
92
Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon
Roojai Cycling Team
z.t
93
Aidan James Mendoza
Go For Gold Philippines
z.t
94
Loh Sea Keong
Roojai Cycling Team
z.t
95
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
op 17'32"
96
Konosuke Nagashio
op 22'51"
97
Charles Kin Diking
op 29'49"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares