En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Thailand
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
06/04
Lampang
Chiangmai
135.7 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Theodore Yates
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
2u55'45"
2
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
z.t
3
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
4
Thanawut Sanikwathi
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
5
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
6
Kakeru Mizutani
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
7
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
8
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
9
Thanh Tam Nguyen
z.t
10
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
11
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
12
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
13
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
14
Joonyong Seo
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
15
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
16
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
17
Sarawut Sirionnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
18
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
19
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
20
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
21
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
22
Than Tung Huynh
z.t
23
Okcheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
24
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
25
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
26
Hsuan Ping Hsu
z.t
27
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
z.t
28
Brais Dacal
z.t
29
Brad Evans
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
z.t
30
Shao Hsuan Lu
z.t
31
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
32
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
33
Sukho Kang
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
34
Liam White
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
z.t
35
Jae-Woo Son
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
36
Kritsada Changpad
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
37
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
38
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
39
Willington Arley Bustamante Parra
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
40
Dae-Yeon Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
41
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
42
Patompob Phonarjthan
z.t
43
Jesse Featonby
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
z.t
44
Dmitriy Ponkratov
z.t
45
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
46
Thai Phan Hoang
z.t
47
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
48
Daeyoung Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
49
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
50
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
51
Hiroaki Harada
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
52
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
53
Emanuel Mini
z.t
54
Ying Hon Yeung
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
55
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
56
Takahiro Koyama
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
57
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
z.t
58
Nguyen Truong Tai
z.t
59
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
60
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
z.t
61
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
62
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
63
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
64
Justin McQuerry
z.t
65
Seokhyeon We
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
66
Logan Lakota Phippen
z.t
67
James Pane
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
z.t
68
Hai Tao Wen
z.t
69
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
70
Ngoc Son LÊ
z.t
71
Wen Chung Huang
z.t
72
Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
73
Park Sanghoon
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
74
Sam Brand
z.t
76
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
77
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
78
Sung Baek Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
79
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
80
John Bohn Ebsen
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
81
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
82
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
83
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
84
Duc Tam Trinh
z.t
85
Ilya Davidenok
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
86
Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
87
Tom Kaesler
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
z.t
88
Jing Huei Wang
op 21"
89
Taras Voropayev
Vino - Astana Motors
op 0"
90
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
op 22"
91
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
op 27"
92
Adulwit Phosangda
op 29"
93
Khunakon Nonthichan
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
94
Peerapong Ladngern
op 31"
95
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
96
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
97
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 37"
98
Loh Sea Keong
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 41"
98
Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
98
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 37"
98
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino - Astana Motors
op 45"
98
Setthawut Yordsuwan
op 43"
98
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Ukyo
op 57"
104
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
105
Yuttana Mano
op 1'11"
106
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'25"
107
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 1'53"
108
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
op 2'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares