En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Hainan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
05/10
Qionghai
Qionghai
92.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
George Brian Jackson
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
2u01'38"
2
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
3
Lucas Carstensen
Roojai Online Insurance
z.t
4
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
5
Zhihui Jiang
Li Ning Star
z.t
6
Norbert Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
7
Valerio Conti
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
8
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
9
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Roojai Online Insurance
z.t
10
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
11
Narankhuu Bat-Erdene
Ferei Mongolia Team
z.t
12
Samuele Zambelli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
13
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
14
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
15
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
16
Quinten De Graeve
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
17
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
z.t
18
Zisen Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
19
Julien Trarieux
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
20
Muhammadhanafee Kueji
Roojai Online Insurance
z.t
21
Shuai Li
Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team
z.t
22
Yuanfeng Yu
Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team
z.t
23
Tobiasz Pawlak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
24
Maxime Duba
A Bloc CT
z.t
25
Yongbing Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
26
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
27
Maris Bogdanovics
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
28
Oliver Anderson
Wuzhishan Cycling Team
z.t
29
Lorenzo Quartucci
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
30
Dongyi Hou
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
31
Michal Pomorski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
32
Tomasz Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
33
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
34
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
35
Boan Li
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
z.t
36
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Li Ning Star
z.t
37
Enqi Fu
z.t
38
Haijie Hu
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
39
Cristian Raileanu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
40
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
41
Mason Hollyman
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
42
Jakub Kaczmarek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
43
Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
44
David Alejandro Gonzalez Suesca
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
45
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
46
Roman Maikin
Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team
z.t
47
Marcin Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
48
Aidan Buttigieg
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
49
Temuulen Khadbaatar
Ferei Mongolia Team
z.t
50
Kongphob Thimachai
Roojai Online Insurance
z.t
51
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
Ferei Mongolia Team
z.t
52
Andrew Sampson
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
53
Anže Skok
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
54
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Bowen Zheng
Wuzhishan Cycling Team
z.t
56
Angus Miller
Wuzhishan Cycling Team
z.t
57
Bailey O'Donnell
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Jinggang Shi
Wuzhishan Cycling Team
z.t
59
Natan Gregorcic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
60
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
61
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
62
Jelle Johannink
A Bloc CT
z.t
63
Tiancheng Li
Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team
z.t
64
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
65
Luuk Herben
A Bloc CT
z.t
66
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
67
Thanachat Yatan
Roojai Online Insurance
z.t
68
Konstantine Fast
Roojai Online Insurance
z.t
69
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
70
Yutao Shen
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
71
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
72
Jackson Medway
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
73
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
74
Josh Burnett
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Yixin Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
76
Junqi Shao
Li Ning Star
z.t
77
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
78
James Gene Piccoli
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
79
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
80
Hailin Sun
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
81
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
82
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
83
Davaajargal Altangerel
Ferei Mongolia Team
z.t
84
Haoyu Su
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
85
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
86
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
z.t
87
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Online Insurance
z.t
88
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
89
Geng Teng
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
90
Yihua Fan
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
z.t
91
Shuai Lian
z.t
92
William Cooper
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
93
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
94
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
95
Wenbo Huang
Wuzhishan Cycling Team
z.t
96
Zhenghao Fu
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
z.t
97
Javier Sarda Perez
Wuzhishan Cycling Team
z.t
98
Luhao Li
Li Ning Star
z.t
99
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
100
Roniel Campos
Li Ning Star
z.t
101
Periklis Ilias
Li Ning Star
z.t
102
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
103
Kaixiong Xu
Wuzhishan Cycling Team
z.t
104
Dan Andrej Tomsic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
105
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
106
Jiankun Liu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
107
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
z.t
108
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
109
Adam Stachowiak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
110
Jernej Hribar
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
111
Shourong Guo
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
112
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
113
Changsheng Sun
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
114
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
115
Yeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 13"
116
Riley Fleming
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
117
Nicholas Kergozou de la Boessiere
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
118
Honghai Li
Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team
z.t
119
Keegan Hornblow
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
120
Batbaatar Batsambuu
Ferei Mongolia Team
z.t
121
Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
122
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
123
Matthew Rice
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 26"
124
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
op 41"
125
Lijun Bai
Li Ning Star
op 45"
126
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 51"
127
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
op 58"
128
Yiming Yang
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
op 1'27"
129
Mengjie Wang
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
z.t
130
Ethan Batt
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
131
Zhenlei Cao
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
op 4'07"
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares