En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Hainan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
05/11
Lingshui
Xinglong
154.7 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
1
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
95
2
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
83
3
Emils Liepins
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
71
4
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
66
5
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
64
6
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
62
7
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
61
8
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
56
9
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
45
10
Joseph Cooper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
38
11
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
31
12
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
31
13
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
26
14
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
22
15
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
20
16
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
18
17
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
18
18
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
18
19
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
17
20
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
16
21
Martin Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
16
22
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
15
23
Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
15
24
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
14
25
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
14
26
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
13
27
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
12
28
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
12
29
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
12
30
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
11
31
Jonathan Couanon
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
11
32
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
10
33
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
10
34
Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town Continental Team
10
35
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
9
36
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
9
37
Robert Stannard
9
38
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
9
39
Joris Blokker
Monkey Town Continental Team
9
40
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina
8
41
Joab Schneiter
7
42
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
7
43
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
6
44
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
5
45
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
4
46
Martin Schäppi
BMC Development Team
3
47
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
3
48
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
3
49
Dimitri Bussard
2
50
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
2
51
Sergiy Grechyn
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
2
52
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
1
53
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
1
54
Steven Cuesta
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
-7
55
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
-7
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares