En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Hainan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
20/10
Xinglong
Xinglong
76.1 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
1u39'16"
2
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
3
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
4
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
5
Martin Laas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
6
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
8
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
9
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
10
Andrea Dal Col
SouthEast
z.t
11
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
12
Tomas Vaitkus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
13
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
15
Eryk Laton
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
16
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Yoan Verardo
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
18
Alexey Voloshin
Vino 4Ever
z.t
19
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
20
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
21
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
22
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
23
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
24
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
26
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
27
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
28
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
31
Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
34
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
z.t
35
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
36
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
37
Leonardo Basso
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
38
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
39
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
40
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
41
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
42
Krists Neilands
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
43
Szymon Rekita
z.t
44
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
45
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
46
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
47
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
48
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
51
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
z.t
52
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
53
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
54
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
55
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
56
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
57
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
58
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
59
Yusup Abrekov
z.t
60
Julien Bernard
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
61
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
62
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
63
Zhang Zheng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
64
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
65
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Yikui Niu
z.t
67
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
68
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
z.t
69
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
70
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
71
Emanuele Onesti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
72
Andriy Khripta
Kyiv Capital Racing
z.t
73
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
74
Rafaa Chtioui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
76
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
77
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
78
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
79
Giuseppe Fonzi
SouthEast
z.t
80
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
82
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
z.t
83
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
84
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 13"
85
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
86
Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez
op 15"
87
Muradjan Khalmuratov
z.t
88
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4Ever
z.t
89
Norberto Wilches
z.t
90
Zhen Wang
z.t
91
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
92
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
93
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Hassan Mohammed Al Murawwi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Abdullojon Akparov
z.t
96
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
97
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Chun Hing Chan
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
100
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
101
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
103
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Gleb Gorbachev
z.t
105
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
106
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
107
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
108
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
109
Mirko Tedeschi
SouthEast
z.t
110
Jiankun Liu
z.t
111
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
112
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
113
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 21"
114
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
op 25"
115
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 34"
116
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
117
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
118
Samuele Conti
SouthEast
z.t
119
Akramjon Sunnatov
z.t
120
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
121
Zhishan Zhang
z.t
122
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
123
Kang Zhao
op 36"
124
Ruud Cremers
Team Novo Nordisk
op 50"
125
An Ping Song
z.t
126
Guanghui Li
z.t
127
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 52"
128
Xiaoyong Dong
z.t
129
Nikita Abramov
op 1'08"
130
Zhipeng Yan
op 1'30"
131
Jiancai Wang
op 1'39"
132
Shi Jie Yu
z.t
133
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
op 0"
134
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2'30"
135
Jakub Mareczko
SouthEast
op 0"
136
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNS
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares