En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
12/05
Capua
Campo Imperatore
218 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
6u08'40"
2
Karel Vacek
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 9"
3
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 16"
4
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
op 3'10"
5
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
6
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
8
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
10
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
11
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
12
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
13
Domenico Pozzovivo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
14
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
15
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
18
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
20
Jay Vine
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
22
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
23
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
24
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
25
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
26
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
27
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
28
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
29
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
30
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
31
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'24"
32
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'31"
33
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'34"
34
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
35
William Barta
Movistar Team
op 3'43"
36
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'50"
37
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
38
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
39
Jan Hirt
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
40
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 3'59"
41
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
42
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
43
Callum Scotson
Team Jayco AlUla
op 4'04"
44
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Cofidis
op 4'07"
45
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
46
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
47
François Bidard
Cofidis
op 4'11"
48
Luca Covili
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 4'23"
49
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
op 4'33"
50
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 4'41"
51
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'46"
52
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
53
Bob Jungels
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'52"
54
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
55
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
56
Davide Gabburo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
57
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'45"
58
Mattia Cattaneo
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
59
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
60
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
61
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'52"
62
Mattia Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 6'03"
63
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'12"
65
Thomas Gloag
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
66
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
67
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
op 6'26"
69
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
70
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
op 6'37"
71
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 6'44"
72
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 6'56"
73
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 7'01"
74
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 7'52"
75
Harm Vanhoucke
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
76
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
77
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
78
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
79
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
80
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
81
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
82
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
op 8'12"
83
Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
op 8'40"
84
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
op 8'44"
85
Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
86
Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 9'53"
87
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
88
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 10'09"
90
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 10'15"
91
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Jayco AlUla
op 10'45"
92
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'07"
93
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
op 13'40"
94
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
95
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 14'03"
96
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 18'58"
97
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
98
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
99
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 20'44"
100
Florian Stork
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 21'28"
101
Stefan De Bod
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
102
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
op 21'34"
103
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
op 22'35"
104
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
105
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 23'01"
107
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
op 23'31"
108
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 25'14"
109
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
110
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
111
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
112
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
113
Alex Baudin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
114
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 25'29"
115
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
116
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
117
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
z.t
118
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
119
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
120
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
122
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
123
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
124
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
125
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
126
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 25'58"
127
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco AlUla
op 26'35"
128
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Charlie Quarterman
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
130
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
132
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
133
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
134
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
135
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 30'05"
136
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
137
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
138
Niklas Markl
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
139
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
140
Stephen Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
141
Filippo Fiorelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
142
Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
143
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
144
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
145
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
146
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
147
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
148
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
149
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
150
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
151
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
152
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
153
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
154
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
155
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 30'11"
156
Davide Ballerini
Soudal - Quick Step
op 30'15"
157
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
op 30'19"
158
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
159
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
160
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
161
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
162
Campbell Stewart
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
163
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
z.t
164
David Dekker
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
165
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
166
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
167
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
168
Kaden Groves
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
169
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 31'11"
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Nicola Conci
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares