En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
07/05
Budapest
Budapest
9,2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
4u47'35"
2
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
3
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
op 4"
4
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 5"
5
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 16"
7
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 19"
8
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
9
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
op 20"
10
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 23"
11
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
op 24"
12
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
op 38"
13
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 42"
14
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 45"
15
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 48"
16
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 52"
17
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 55"
18
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
op 58"
19
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
op 1'10"
20
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'20"
21
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'22"
22
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1'23"
23
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'33"
24
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2'06"
25
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
26
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'17"
27
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'32"
28
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
29
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'43"
30
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2'44"
31
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 2'48"
32
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 2'49"
33
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'10"
34
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'23"
35
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 3'35"
36
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
op 4'36"
37
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 5'00"
38
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
op 5'32"
39
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 5'55"
40
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
op 6'05"
41
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 6'10"
42
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 6'16"
43
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 8'34"
44
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'36"
45
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 9'49"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares