En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
26/05
Borgo Valsugana
Treviso
152 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
76u41'21"
2
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3"
3
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'05"
4
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 5'48"
5
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 6'19"
6
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 7'12"
7
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'13"
8
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 12'30"
9
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 15'04"
10
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 17'03"
11
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 17'46"
12
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 20'15"
13
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
op 21'50"
14
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 23'57"
15
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 25'52"
16
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 29'23"
17
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
op 30'52"
18
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 35'04"
19
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 36'26"
20
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 50'52"
21
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 54'59"
22
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u01'55"
23
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u02'53"
24
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u06'25"
25
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u08'13"
26
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1u12'11"
27
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u12'49"
28
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1u26'05"
29
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u35'53"
30
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1u42'00"
31
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u42'53"
32
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
op 1u49'22"
33
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u49'37"
34
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u50'38"
35
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
op 1u53'59"
36
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u55'45"
37
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u57'27"
38
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1u59'39"
39
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u00'12"
40
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2u03'18"
41
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u04'13"
42
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u05'09"
43
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
op 2u05'24"
44
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2u06'31"
45
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
op 2u07'13"
46
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u10'13"
47
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u13'47"
48
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
op 2u17'33"
49
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u18'33"
50
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2u22'36"
51
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2u24'52"
52
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u27'23"
53
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2u29'13"
54
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 2u33'40"
55
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2u35'09"
56
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 2u35'42"
57
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2u36'00"
58
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2u39'07"
59
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
op 2u41'05"
60
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2u43'39"
61
Davide Villella
Cofidis
op 2u45'21"
62
William Barta
Movistar Team
op 2u45'43"
63
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2u46'27"
64
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2u47'05"
65
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2u47'46"
66
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u51'41"
67
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2u52'45"
68
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2u55'38"
69
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2u56'14"
70
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u56'58"
71
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2u59'41"
72
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3u00'05"
73
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 3u03'03"
74
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3u04'55"
75
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3u10'04"
76
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 3u10'42"
77
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 3u12'09"
78
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u15'09"
79
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 3u16'04"
80
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 3u16'35"
81
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 3u17'00"
82
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3u18'51"
83
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 3u24'22"
84
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 3u25'23"
85
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
86
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3u27'26"
87
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3u32'16"
88
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 3u33'13"
89
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 3u33'55"
90
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
op 3u35'07"
91
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3u39'23"
92
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3u40'16"
93
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
op 3u40'37"
94
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 3u44'29"
95
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 3u49'04"
96
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
op 3u49'21"
97
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 3u49'56"
98
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3u52'22"
99
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u52'34"
100
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
op 3u56'09"
101
Alexander Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3u56'29"
102
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u58'29"
103
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 4u00'36"
104
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u01'00"
105
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 4u09'24"
106
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4u10'40"
107
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
op 4u11'26"
108
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u16'54"
109
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 4u17'04"
110
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 4u18'02"
111
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4u19'26"
112
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 4u19'36"
113
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 4u19'43"
114
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4u20'47"
115
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 4u21'26"
116
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4u22'50"
117
Nico Denz
Team DSM
op 4u24'57"
118
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4u27'41"
119
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u29'05"
120
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 4u29'39"
121
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4u33'25"
122
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 4u34'15"
123
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
op 4u34'59"
124
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 4u35'29"
125
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u37'05"
126
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 4u40'56"
127
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4u41'46"
128
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u42'07"
129
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4u42'54"
130
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u47'25"
131
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u47'50"
132
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 4u53'09"
133
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u54'47"
134
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Soudal
op 4u55'28"
135
Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4u57'22"
136
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 5u00'01"
137
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 5u03'00"
138
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
op 5u03'35"
139
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 5u06'02"
140
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
op 5u09'12"
141
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
op 5u10'32"
142
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 5u11'47"
143
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 5u13'00"
144
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 5u13'32"
145
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 5u14'14"
146
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 5u16'21"
147
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 5u31'11"
148
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 5u34'04"
149
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 5u34'52"
150
Matthias Brandle
Israel - Premier Tech
op 5u39'02"
151
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 5u44'11"
152
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 5u59'15"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares