En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
02/06
Verona
Verona
15.6 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
90u01'47"
2
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'05"
3
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'30"
4
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 2'38"
5
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'43"
6
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'56"
7
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 7'26"
8
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'49"
9
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
op 8'56"
10
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 12'14"
11
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 16'36"
12
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 20'12"
13
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 21'59"
14
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 22'38"
15
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 27'19"
17
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 27'46"
18
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 30'11"
19
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 33'40"
20
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 34'52"
21
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 39'51"
22
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
op 42'26"
23
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 49'06"
24
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 58'45"
25
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u04'31"
26
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1u05'28"
27
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 1u05'38"
28
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u09'11"
29
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u12'04"
30
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u16'55"
31
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 1u17'41"
32
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 1u17'49"
33
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u22'57"
34
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 1u24'02"
35
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 1u28'09"
36
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 1u28'25"
37
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u32'21"
38
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u32'54"
39
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1u33'00"
40
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u33'12"
41
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u36'40"
42
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u38'34"
43
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
op 1u49'34"
44
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
op 1u54'16"
45
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u54'33"
46
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u56'03"
47
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u56'44"
48
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 1u57'41"
49
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u59'02"
50
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2u03'31"
51
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u06'26"
52
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u07'02"
53
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2u07'24"
54
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
op 2u09'51"
55
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2u12'22"
56
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2u15'24"
57
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
op 2u18'35"
58
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
op 2u20'43"
59
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2u24'42"
60
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 2u27'26"
61
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u31'42"
62
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u40'04"
63
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u41'00"
64
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u41'58"
65
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2u43'16"
66
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u44'14"
67
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2u44'52"
68
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u46'43"
69
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
op 2u50'28"
70
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u50'33"
71
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u55'14"
72
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2u57'12"
73
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
op 3u00'02"
74
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u03'12"
75
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3u03'30"
76
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u04'26"
77
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3u06'36"
78
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u09'24"
79
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u09'32"
80
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
op 3u10'04"
81
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 3u14'04"
82
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u15'57"
83
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
op 3u18'24"
84
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
op 3u20'58"
85
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 3u25'08"
86
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
op 3u25'43"
87
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 3u28'10"
88
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 3u33'45"
89
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u35'14"
90
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 3u35'32"
91
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 3u39'32"
92
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u43'50"
93
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u52'52"
94
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u53'05"
95
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u53'06"
96
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
op 3u54'54"
97
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u58'26"
98
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 4u00'28"
99
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u06'17"
100
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4u06'28"
101
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u07'49"
102
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 4u08'19"
103
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 4u11'52"
104
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4u13'34"
105
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 4u13'46"
106
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 4u17'00"
107
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 4u18'19"
108
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 4u18'35"
109
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 4u20'44"
110
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
op 4u22'27"
111
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u25'03"
112
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u27'17"
113
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4u29'11"
114
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u29'32"
115
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
op 4u31'48"
116
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4u31'59"
117
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4u35'35"
118
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 4u44'40"
119
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4u51'26"
120
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 4u53'09"
121
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4u56'00"
122
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u56'45"
123
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u56'59"
124
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u58'12"
125
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4u58'58"
126
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 5u00'44"
127
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5u02'30"
128
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 5u06'26"
129
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 5u07'15"
130
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
op 5u08'52"
131
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 5u09'31"
132
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 5u16'07"
133
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 5u21'10"
134
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 5u26'51"
135
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 5u26'52"
136
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 5u28'23"
137
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 5u29'19"
138
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 5u33'49"
139
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 5u34'50"
140
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 5u35'22"
141
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 6u00'17"
142
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 6u05'56"
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
DNF
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
OTL
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
DNS
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
DNF
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
DNF
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
DNS
Matti Breschel
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares