En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
27/05
Roma
Roma
115 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
89u07'36"
2
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 47"
3
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 9'21"
4
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u18'07"
5
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u21'16"
6
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u23'50"
7
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u35'21"
8
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
op 1u36'39"
9
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u58'09"
10
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
op 2u03'58"
11
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
op 2u15'13"
12
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u24'19"
13
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u37'41"
14
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u01'06"
15
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 3u09'05"
16
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3u23'16"
17
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3u38'28"
18
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u48'10"
19
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 3u53'34"
20
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 4u01'41"
21
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u03'23"
22
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 4u06'24"
23
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 4u10'27"
24
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 4u14'37"
25
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u15'59"
26
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
op 4u29'27"
27
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
op 4u31'28"
28
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u38'44"
29
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 4u41'54"
30
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
op 4u54'34"
31
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 5u03'15"
32
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 5u04'37"
33
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 5u10'45"
34
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
op 5u13'56"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares